Search
Cookie Usage
Statistics
Colour Key
Sudden Death
Monthly Poll
Caption Comp
eMail Author
Shops
Ships
Fleets
Weaponry
Species
People
Timelines
Calculators
Photo Galleries
Stations
Design Lineage
Size Charts
Battles
Science / Tech
Temporal
Styling
Maps / Politics
Articles
Reviews
Lists
Recreation
Search
Site Guide
What's New
Forum
8472 Ships
Bioship
Planetbuster
Bajoran Ships
Assault Ship
Fighter
Emissary
Kendra
Pagh
Prophet
Solar Sail
Additional
Borg Ships
Cube
Probe
Singularity Ship
Sphere
Tactical Cube
Transwarp Prototype
Yacht
Cardassian Ships
Dreadnought
Freighter
Galor
Hideki
Keldon
Dominion Ships
Breen Frigate
Attack Ship
Battlecruiser
Battleship
Dreadnought
Karemma Ship
Federation Ships
Air Tram
Akira
Ambassador
Antares
Centaur
Challenger
Cheyenne
Class F Shuttle
Constellation
Constitution
Constitution
Daedalus
Danube
Defender
Defiant
Delta Flyer
Endgame Nova
Endgame Shuttle
Excelsior
Excelsior II
Excelsior Variant 1
Federation Class
Raider
Scout
Trainer
Freedom
Gagarin
Gage
Galaxy
Galaxy Yacht
Griffin
Hermes
Holo Ship
Intrepid
Kelvin
Luna
Miranda
Nebula
New Orleans
Niagara
Norway
Nova
Oberth
Olympic
Orbital Shuttle
Peregrine
Polaris
Prometheus
Ptolemy
Raven
Refit Galaxy
Reliant
Rigel
Ross
Saber
Sagan
Saladin
Shelley
Sovereign
Sovereign Yacht
Soyuz
Springfield
Steamrunner
Sutherland
Sydney
Travel Pod
Trident
Type 3 Shuttle
Type 6 Shuttle
Type 7 Shuttle
Type 8 Shuttle
Type 9 Shuttle
Type 10 Shuttle
Type 11 Shuttle
Type 14 Shuttle
Type 15 Shuttle
Type 17 Shuttle
Type 18 Shuttle
Warp Sled
Wells
Work Bee
Yeager
Additional
Ferengi Ships
D'Kora
Additional
Human Ships
Ares
Conestoga
DY-100
Intrepid
J Class
Neptune
NX Class
NX Test Ship
Saturn V
SS Enterprise
The Phoenix
Type 0 Shuttle
USS Enterprise
Valiant
Y Class
Additional
Kazon Ships
Raider
Predator
Additional
Klingon Ships
B'rel
D'tai
D-5
D-7
Early Bird of Prey
K'pak
K'T'Inga
Bird of Prey
Cargo Ship
Tanker
Negh'var
Raptor
Regency
Voodieh
Vor'cha
Additional
Romulan Ships
D'Deridex
Early Bird of Prey
Narada
Norexan
Bird of Prey
D7
Science ship
Scout
Shuttle
Scimitar
Scorpion
Additional
Son'a Ships
Battleship
Collector
Destroyer
Additional
Suliban Ships
Cell Ship
Module Ship
Salvage Ship
Additional
Talarian Ships
Observation Ship
War Ship
Additional
Vulcan Ships
D'Kyr
Sh'Raan
Suurok
Vahklas
Lander
Additional
Xindi Ships
Aquatic Cruiser
Arboreal Ship
Insectoid Assault Ship
Insectoid Fighter
Insectoid Warship
Primate Ship
Primate Shuttle
Reptilian Warship
Additional
Miscellaneous Ships
Dauntless
Doomsday Machine
Kumari class
Angosian Ship
Cravic Ship
Yonada
Hirogen Ship
Husnock Ship
Krenim Patrol
Krenim Timeship
Krenim Warship
Malon Ship
Mawasi Cruiser
Eymorg Ship
Nihydron Ship
Pralor Ship
Promellian Battlecruiser
Tarellian Ship
Early Tholian Ship
V'Ger
Whale Probe
Varro Ship
Zahl Ship
Additional
☰
The Original Series
Episodes
Cast
Crew
Best of Trek
Worst of Trek
Season 1
Season 2
Season 3
Main Cast
Actor
Main Character
Seasons
James Doohan
Montgomery Scott
Grace Lee Whitney
Janice Rand
1
George Takei
Hikaru Sulu
DeForest Kelley
Leonard H. McCoy
William Shatner
James T. Kirk
Walter Koenig
Pavel A. Chekov
Nichelle Nichols
Nyota Uhura
Leonard Nimoy
Spock
Other Cast
Actor
Character
Eddie Paskey
Lieutenant Leslie
57
Majel Barrett
Christine Chapel
17
John Winston
Transporter Chief Kyle
9
Frank Vince
Lieutenant Brent
7
Michael Barrier
Lieutenant Vincent DeSalle
4
Paul Baxley
Ensign Freeman
3
Jeffery Hunter
Captain Christopher Pike
3
Majel Barrett
Number One / Una Chin-Riley
3
Susan Oliver
Vina
3
Grant Woods
Lieutenant Commander Kelowitz
3
Edward Madden
Geological Technician Fisher
2
Sean Kenney
Lieutenant DePaul
2
Booker Bradshaw
Doctor Joseph M'Benga
2
Mike Howden
Lieutenant Rowe
2
Sean Morgan
Lieutenant O'Neil
2
Sean Kenney
Captain Christopher Pike
2
Byron Morrow
Admiral Komack
2
Eddie Paskey
Connors
2
Roger C. Carmel
Harcourt Fenton Mudd
2
Malachi Throne
Commodore Mendez
2
David Ross
Lieutenant Galloway
2
Miko Mayama
Yeoman Tamura
2
Bruce Hyde
Kevin Thomas Riley
2
Ian Reddin
Security guard
2
Roger Holloway
Roger Lemli
2
Elizabeth Rogers
Lieutenant Palmer
2
Barbara Baldavin
Ensign Angela Martine
2
Brett Dunham
Security chief
2
Bill Blackburn
Lieutenant Hadley
2
Jim Goodwin
Lieutenant John Farrell
2
Stanley Adams
Cyrano Jones
1
Maurishka
Yeoman Zahra
1
Tom Troupe
Lieutenant Harold
1
Lincoln Demyan
Sergeant Lipton
1
Lou Antonio
Lokai
1
Logan Ramsey
Claudius Marcus
1
Theo Marcuse
Korob
1
Richard Derr
Commodore Barstow
1
Bonnie Beecher
Sylvia
1
Richard Deer
Admiral Fitzgerald
1
James X. Mitchell
Lieutenant Josephs
1
Kirk Raymone
Duur
1
Mark Dempsey
Air force captain
1
Paul Baxley
Man in bar
1
Ed Long
Midro
1
Gary Pillar
Yutan
1
Celia Lovsky
T'Pau
1
David Ross
Guard
1
Jay Robinson
Petri
1
Lou Elias
Troglyte
1
Dick Crockett
Andorian thrall
1
Russ Peek
Vulcan executioner
1
Torin Thatcher
Marplon
1
Richard Hale
Goro
1
Skip P. Homeier
Doctor Thomas Sevrin
1
Anthony Caruso
Bela Oxmyx
1
Charles Diercop
Morla
1
Robert Sampson
Sar 6
1
Carol Daniels Derment
Zora
1
Sharyn Hillyer
Girl #2
1
Brian Tochi
Ray Tsing Tao
1
Suzanne Lodge
Serving girl
1
Kathy Ahart
Crew woman
1
Ed Bakey
First fop
1
Robert Fortier
Tomar
1
Pamelyn Ferdin
Mary Janowski
1
James Doohan
Mirror Scott
1
Meade Martin
Crewman
1
Fred Shue
Crewman
1
John Boyer
Guard
1
William Shatner
Sargon
1
Vince Deadrick
Security guard
1
Walter Koenig
Mirror Chekov
1
Mal Friedman
Hendorf
1
Frank Vince
Lieutenant Osborne
1
Patrick Horgan
Eneg
1
Jon Lormer
Old man
1
Alyce Andrece
Alice series
1
George Sawaya
Second soldier
1
Marcia Brown
Alice
1
Barry Russo
Commodore Robert Wesley
1
Derek Partridge
Dionyd
1
Tamara Wilson
Maisie series
1
Hal Baylor
Policeman
1
Lloyd Kino
Wu
1
Kathie Browne
Deela
1
Robert Herron
Crewman in gym
1
Paul Comi
Lieutenant Stiles
1
Michael Strong
Doctor Roger Korby
1
Laurel Goodwin
Yeoman J.M. Colt
1
John Arndt
First crewman
1
Robert Phillips
Space officer
1
Ed McCready
Boy creature
1
Paul Fix
Doctor Mark Piper
1
Kim Darby
Miri
1
John Gabriel
Crewman
1
Frank Vince
(voice) Jon Daily
1
Jerry Foxworth
Security guard
1
Don Marshall
Lieutenant Boma
1
Garland Thompson
Transporter Technician Wilson
1
Elisha Cook
Samuel T. Cogley
1
Michael Zaslow
Crewman Darnell
1
William Meader
Base Command Representative Lindstrom
1
Bruce Mars
Finnegan
1
Don Eitner
Navigator
1
Joan Swift
Aurelan Kirk
1
Don Keefer
Mr. Cromwell
1
Frank Gorshin
Bele
1
Jack Perkins
Master of the Games
1
Rhodie Cogan
First witch
1
Larry Riddle
Officer
1
Bob Orrison
Men in bar
1
Gene Dynarski
Krodak
1
Billy Curtis
Little copper ambassador
1
Julie Newmar
Eleen
1
Jim Spencer
Air policeman
1
Mike Minor
Mask
1
Diana Ewing
Droxine
1
Byron Morrow
Admiral Franklin Komack
1
Christopher Held
Ensign Lindstrom
1
France Nuyen
Elaan
1
Kirk Raymone
Cloud Guard #1
1
Bob Johnson
Provider voice #1
1
Mauri Russell
Vulcan litter bearer
1
Sid Haig
First lawgiver
1
Peter Virgo, Jr.
Lumo
1
Phyllis Douglas
Girl #2
1
Stephen Brooks
Ensign Garrovick
1
William Windom
Commodore Matt Decker
1
John Burnside
Eminiar guard/technician
1
Bart La Rue
Voice of Yarnek
1
Marlys Burdette
Krako's gun moll
1
Robert Gentile
Romulan technician
1
Pilar Seurat
Sybo
1
Anna Karen
Woman
1
Lizlie Dalton
Drea
1
Melvin Belli
Gorgan
1
George Takei
Mirror Sulu
1
Marc Daniels
Jackson Roykirk
1
Frank Overton
Elias Sandoval
1
Harry Landers
Doctor Arthur Coleman
1
Leonard Nimoy
Henoch
1
Robert Balver
Yeoman
1
Vic Perrin
Tharn
1
Keith Andes
Akuta
1
Dick Dial
Sam
1
Laskey
Trooper
1
James Doohan
Voice of the Oracle
1
Sarah Mashall
Doctor Janet Wallace
1
Gary Coombs
Klingon guard
1
John Carr
Security guard
1
William Wintersole
Abrom
1
Barbara Babcock
Philana
1
Starr Wilson
Maisie series
1
Carey Loftin
Truck driver
1
James Doohan
Father's voice
1
Irene Kelley
Sirah
1
Jason Evers
Rael
1
Patricia McNulty
Yeoman Tina Lawton
1
Mark Lenard
Romulan Commander
1
Clegg Hoyt
Transporter Chief Pitcairn
1
Harry Vasch
Doctor Brown
1
Joseph Mell
Earth trader
1
James Gregory
Doctor Tristam Adams
1
Robert C. Johnson
1st Talosian's voice
1
Dawn Roddenberry
Little blond girl
1
Paul Carr
Lieutenant Lee Kelso
1
Kellie Flanagan
Blonde girl
1
Gloria Calomee
Crew woman
1
Barbara Anderson
Lenore Karidian
1
Gene Dynarski
Ben Childress
1
David Ross
Transporter chief
1
Susan Denberg
Magda
1
Bart Conrad
Captain Kransnowsky
1
Larry Anthony
Transporter chief
1
Tom Curtis
Corrigan
1
John Bellah
Laughing crewman
1
Bill Blackburn
White Rabbit
1
Dallas Mitchell
Tom Nellis
1
Jerry Catron
Second Denevan
1
Jerry Ayres
Lieutenant O'Herlihy
1
Bruce Mars
Charley
1
Naomi Pollack
Lieutenant Rahda
1
Ian Wolfe
Septimus
1
Janet MacLachlan
Lieutenant Masters
1
Bill Zuckert
Johnny Behan
1
David Hurst
Ambassador Hodin
1
William Smithers
Captain R. M. Merrick
1
Cal Bolder
Keel
1
Hal Lynch
Air Police Sergeant
1
James Doohan
Melkotian buoy's voice
1
Charlene Polite
Vanna
1
Arthur Bearnard
Apella
1
Arlene Martel
T'Pring
1
Charles Macaulay
Landru
1
Dick Durock
Elasian guard #1
1
Jimmy Fields
Cloud Guard #2
1
Angelique Pettyjohn
Shahna
1
Mauri Russell
Vulcan bell carrier
1
Naomi Pollock
Indian woman
1
Mary-Linda Rapelye
Irina Galliulin
1
Jerry Ayres
Ensign Rizzo
1
Tim Burns
Lieutenant Russ
1
Gene Lyons
Ambassador Robert Fox
1
Barry Atwater
Surak
1
Lee Delano
Kalo
1
Richard Compton
Romulan technical officer
1
Marlys Burdette
Serving girl
1
John Arndt
Crewman
1
Albert Cravens
Second Fop
1
Julie Cobb
Yeoman Leslie Thompson
1
Mark Robert Brown
Don Linden
1
Garth Pillsbury
Mirror Wilson
1
Makee Blaisdel
Mr. Singh
1
Dick Scotter
Mr. Painter
1
Barbara Baldavin
Lieutenant Lisa
1
James Doohan
Voice of Sargon
1
Dick Greay
Security guard
1
Pete Kellett
Mirror Farrell
1
Jerry Daniels
Lieutenant Marple
1
Davis Roberts
Lewis
1
Gilbert Green
S.S. Major
1
Barbara Babcock
Tholian voices
1
Laura Wood
Elaine Johnson
1
David Hillary Hughes
Trefayne
1
Jim Gruzal
Don Juan
1
Valora Noland
Daras
1
Armando Gonzales
Spock's Flamenco dance double
1
Richard Tatro
Norman
1
Bart La Rue
Voice of the Guardian
1
Barbara Babcock
Mother's voice
1
Frank Atienza
Liyang
1
Geoffrey Binney
Compton
1
Michael Pataki
Korax
1
Laura Wood
Old lady
1
Lawrence Montaigne
Decius
1
Anthony Jochim
Survivor #3
1
Budd Albright
Rayburn
1
Jon Lormer
Doctor Theodore Haskins
1
Eli Behar
Therapist
1
Peter Duryea
Lieutenant Jose Tyler
1
David Ross
Security Guard #1
1
Lloyd Haynes
Lieutenant Alden
1
Keith Taylor
Jahn's friend
1
George Bochman
Crewman
1
Arnold Moss
Anton Karidian
1
Frank Vinci
Guard
1
Buck Maffei
Creature
1
Seamon Glass
Benton
1
Alice Rawlings
Jamie Finney
1
Jeanne Bal
Nancy Crater
1
Richard Webb
Ben Finney
1
Charles J. Stewart
Captain Ramart
1
James Farley
Lang
1
Barbara Babcock
Isis's voice
1
Lee Meriwether
Losira
1
Bob Orrison
Guard Policeman
1
Maryesther Denver
Third witch
1
Christian Patrick
Transporter chief
1
Abraham Sofaer
Melkotian voice
1
Yvonne Craig
Marta
1
William Bramley
Policeman
1
Ben Gage
Teer Akaar
1
Ed Peck
Colonel Fellini
1
Gregory Reece
Man in bar
1
Bob Miles
Cloud City sentinel #2
1
William O'Connell
Thelev
1
Michael Forest
Apollo
1
Brioni Farrell
Tula
1
Charles Beck
Elasian guard #2
1
Jeff Corey
Plasus
1
Paul Baxley
Patrol leader
1
Lawrence Montaigne
Stonn
1
Ralph Maurer
Bilar
1
Lamont Laird
Indian boy
1
Deborah Downey
Girl #1
1
Victoria George
Ensign Haines
1
Richard Compton
Lieutenant Washburn
1
Frank Vinci
Eminiar guard and technician
1
Joanne Linville
Romulan Commander
1
Arell Blanton
Lieutenant Dickerson
1
John Harmon
Tepo
1
Mike Howden
Romulan guard
1
Judy McConnell
Yeoman Tankris
1
Joan Webster
Nurse
1
Robert Herron
Kahless the Unforgettable
1
Carl Byrd
Lieutenant Shea
1
Lou Elias
1st Technician
1
DeForest Kelley
Mirror McCoy
1
Barbara Gates
Astrochemist
1
Stan Barrett
Jailer
1
Diana Muldaur
Thalassa
1
Diana Muldaur
Doctor Miranda Jones
1
Paul Prokop
Guard
1
Jay Jones
Lieutenant Mallory
1
Brad Weston
Ed Appel
1
Ed McCready
S. S. Trooper
1
Willard Sage
Thann
1
Felix Locher
Robert Johnson
1
Bob Bass
Klingon guard
1
Skip P. Homeier
Melakon
1
Susan Howard
Mara
1
Rhae Andrece
Alice series
1
Walter Davis
Klingon soldier
1
Tom Sebastian
Warrior
1
Ed McCready
Doctor Carter
1
Erik Holland
Ekor
1
Guy Raymond
Trader/bartender
1
Fred Carson
First Denevan
1
John Lindesmith
Helmsman
1
John Warburton
Centurion
1
Adam Roarke
First Crewman Garrison
1
Walter Davis
Romulan crewman
1
John Hoyt
Doctor Phillip Boyce
1
Ed McCready
Inmate
1
Mike Dugan
Rigel VII warrior
1
Darlene Roddenberry
Dirty-faced girl in flowered dress
1
Gary Lockwood
Gary Mitchell
1
Jonand Scott Dweck
Boys who stole phasers
1
Ena Hartman
Crew woman
1
Steven McEveety
Redheaded boy
1
William Sargent
Doctor Thomas Leighton
1
Reese Vaughn
Lieutenant Latimer
1
Garrison True
Crewman guard #1
1
Reginald Lal Singh
Captain Chandra
1
Christin Ducheau
Crewman
1
Beau Vandenecker
Sam
1
Barbara Babcock
Exceiver computer voice
1
Kenneth Washington
John B. Watkins
1
Bart La Rue
Announcer
1
Jim Jones
Jackson
1
Bill Blackburn
Security guard
1
Teri Garr
Roberta Lincoln
1
Steve Ihnat
Garth of Izar
1
Rhodes Reason
Flavius
1
Majel Barrett
Voice of the Companion
1
Vince Calenti
Security guard
1
Gregg Palmer
Rancher
1
Libby Erwin
Technician
1
Reggie Nalder
Shras
1
Leslie Parrish
Lieutenant Carolyn Palamas
1
Barbara Weber
Dancing woman
1
Sam Gilman
Doc Holliday
1
Jay Jones
Prisoner #1
1
Ned Romero
Krell
1
Joe Paz
Vulcan litter bearer
1
Morgan Farley
Hacom
1
Victor Brandt
Watson
1
Charles Napier
Adam
1
Steve Sandor
Lars
1
John Copage
Lieutenant Elliot
1
Eddie Paskey
Eminiar guard/technician
1
Jack Donner
Tal
1
Louise Sorel
Rayna Kapec
1
Jay Jones
Mirt
1
Judi Sherven
Nurse
1
Joan Johnson
Female guard
1
Phillip Pine
Colonel Green
1
Barbara Bouchet
Kelinda
1
James Wellman
Professor Starnes
1
Bobby Clark
Chekov's boy #2
1
Arnold Lessing
Voice of Security guard #1
1
Bob Bass
Crewman #2
1
Mariette Hartley
Zarabeth
1
Diana Muldaur
Doctor Ann Mulhall
1
David Frankham
Lawrence Marvick
1
NIchelle Nichols
Mirror Uhura
1
Dick Dial
Lieutenant Kaplan
1
Biff Elliot
Schmitter
1
David Bryan
John Gill
1
Kathryn Hays
Gem
1
Charles Drake
Commodore Stocker
1
Ken Lynch
Chief Engineer Vanderburg
1
Richard Evans
Isak
1
Michael Ansara
Kang
1
Michael Zaslow
Ensign Jordan
1
Victor Lundin
Klingon Lieutenant #1
1
Shirley Bonne
Ruth
1
Ed Hice
Scalosian
1
Ed Reimers
Admiral Fitzpatrick
1
Dave Armstrong
Kartan
1
Carole Shelyne
Metrone
1
John Bellah
Crewman 1
1
John Arndt
Engineer Fields
1
Vince Deadrick
Romulan crewman
1
William Shatner
Android Kirk
1
Meg Wyllie
The Keeper
1
Walter Davis
Therapist
1
John Megna
Little boy
1
Clint Howard
Balok
1
Phil Morris
Boy in army helmet
1
Ted Cassidy
Voice of puppet Balok
1
Troy David
Larry Matson
1
Maggie Thrett
Ruth
1
Phyllis Douglas
Yeoman Mears
1
Francine Pyne
(Blonde) Nancy Crater
1
Percy Rodriguez
Commodore Stone
1
Bud DaVinci
Crewman
1
Julie Parrish
Miss Piper
1
Abraham Sofaer
Thasian
1
Roy Jenson
Cloud William
1
Brad Forrest
Ensign Wyatt
1
William Schallert
Nilz Baris
1
Gail Bonney
Second witch
1
Arch Whiting
Assistant engineering officer
1
Ted Gehring
Second policeman
1
Richard Geary
Andorian
1
Paul Baxley
Policeman
1
Glenn Corbett
Zefram Cochrane
1
Tom Lupo
Security guard
1
Ed McCready
Barber
1
Jan Shuton
Lieutenant Mira Romaine
1
Mark Lenard
Sarek
1
Tige Andrews
Kras
1
Sherri Townsend
Crew woman
1
Ron Soble
Wyatt Earp
1
Harv Selsby
Security guard
1
Nancy Kovak
Nona
1
Gary Wright
Vulcan litter bearer
1
Tony Young
Kryton
1
Walter Scott
Cloud guard
1
Mickey Morton
Kloog
1
Jerry Catron
Security Guard Montgomery
1
David Opatoshu
Anan 7
1
Gordon Coffey
Romulan soldier
1
John Buonomo
Orderly
1
Dyanne Thorne
First girl
1
Joseph Bernard
Tark
1
Ian Reddin
Crewman
1
Nathan Yung
Genghis Kahn
1
Victor Tayback
Jojo Krako
1
Dick Dial
Technician #2
1
Bob Bass
Chekov's boy #1
1
Arnold Lessing
Lieutenant Carlisle
1
Ricardo Montalban
Khan Noonien Singh
1
Kermit Murdock
Prosecutor
1
Cindy Lou
Enterprise nurse
1
Sheila Leighton
Luma
1
Leonard Nimoy
Mirror Spock
1
David Soul
Makora
1
Barry Russo
Lieutenant Commander Giotto
1
William Shatner
Doctor Janice Lester
1
Chuck Courtney
Davod
1
Jason Wingreen
Doctor Linke
1
Carolyn Nelson
Yeoman Doris Arkins
1
Jon Cavett
Guard
1
Ralph Maurer
S.S. Lieutenant
1
Mark Tobin
Klingon
1
Maureen Thornton
Barbara series
1
Peter Brocco
Claymare
1
Perry Lopez
Lieutenant Esteban Rodriguez
1
William Marshall
Doctor Richard Daystrom
1
Ted Scott
Eraclitus
1
Charlie Brill
Arne Darvin
1
Craig Hundley
Peter Kirk
1
William Campbell
Trelane
1
Gene Rodenberry
Galley Chief's voice
1
Garry Walberg
Commander Hansen Al-Salah
1
Stephen Mines
Lieutenant Robert Tomlinson
1
Janos Prohaska
Humanoid bird
1
Vince Deadrick
Mathews
1
Malachi Throne
Keeper's voice
1
Susanne Wasson
Lethe
1
Andrea Dromm
Yeoman Smith
1
John Arndt
Security Guard #2
1
Bruce Mars
Crewman
1
Michael J. Pollard
Jahn
1
Stewart Moss
Crewman
1
Natalie Norwick
Martha Leighton
1
Karen Steele
Eve McHuron
1
Peter Marko
Lieutenant Gaetano
1
Bruce Watson
Crewman Green
1
Nancy Wong
Personnel officer
1
Woody Talbert
Crewman
1
Morgan Woodward
Captain Ronald Tracey
1
Arthur Batanides
Lieutenant D'Amato
1
William Campbell
Captain Koloth
1
Antoinette Bower
Sylvia
1
Vic Perrin
Metrone voice
1
Robert Lansing
Gary Seven
1
Keye Luke
Governor Donald Cory
1
Max Kelvin
Achilles
1
Elizabeth Rogers
Companion's voice
1
Ron Veto
Guard
1
Charles Seel
Ed
1
Barbara Babcock
Zetar voices
1
John Wheeler
Gav
1
Robert Bralver
Lieutenant Grant
1
Roger Perry
Captain John Christopher
1
Richard Anthony
Rider
1
Garth Pillsbury
Prisoner
1
Michael Kovak
Tyree
1
Frank Vinci
Vulcan bell carrier
1
Jon Lormer
Tamar
1
Lee Duncan
Evans
1
Joseph Ruskin
Galt
1
Bill Blackburn
Eminiar guard/technician
1
Sabrina Scharf
Miramanee
1
James Daly
Flint
1
Buddy Garion
Hood
1
John Fiedler
Mr. Hengist
1
Bob Bass
Guard
1
Lee Bergere
Abraham Lincoln
1
Steve Marlowe
Zabo
1
Craig Hundley
Tommy Starnes
1
Barbara Luna
Mirror Moreau
1
Virginia Aldridge
Lieutenant Karen Tracy
1
Mark Tobin
Joaquim
1
Johnny Haymer
Constable
1
Warren Stevens
Rojan
1
Marj Dusay
Kara
1
Johnny Mandell
Sulu's boy
1
Celeste Yarnall
Yeoman Landon
1
John Lindesmith
Engineer
1
Sandra Smith
Doctor Janice Lester
1
Bill Blackburn
Trooper
1
Davis Roberts
Doctor Ozaba
1
Beverly Washburn
Lieutenant Arlene Galway
1
John Winston
Mirror Kyle
1
Janos Prohaska
Horta
1
Peter Canon
Gestapo lieutenant
1
David Ross
Lieutenant Johnson
1
Kay Elliott
Stella Mudd
1
Jon Abbott
Ayelbourne
1
Paul Baxley
Black Knight
1
Sean Morgan
Ensign Harper
1
Michael Dunn
Alexander
1
Tom Legarde
Herman series
1
John Harmon
Rodent
1
Venita Wolf
Yeoman Teresa Ross
1
Garland Thompson
2nd Crewman
1
Sean Morgan
Engineer
1
Janos Prohaska
Anthropoid ape
1
Ted Cassidy
Ruk
1
Morgan Woodward
Doctor Simon Van Gelder
1
Irene Sale
Louise
1
Anthony Call
Lieutenant David Bailey
1
Melanie Shatner
Brunette in black lace dress
1
Mittie Lawrence
Crew woman
1
Marc Adams
Hamlet
1
John Kowal
Gossett
1
John Crawford
Galactic High Commissioner Ferris
1
Bob Baker
Beauregard puppeteer
1
Joan Marshall
Areel Shaw
1
Vince Howard
Uhura's crewman
1
William Knight
Crewman Moody
1
Morgan Farley
Old Yang scholar
1
Richard Geary
Scalosian
1
Whit Bissell
Mr. Lurry
1
William Shatner
George Samuel Kirk
1
Vic Perrin
Gorn's voice
1
Morgan Jones
Colonel Nesvig
1
Gary Downey
Tellarite
1
Lois Jewell
Drusilla
1
Elinor Donahue
Commissioner Nancy Hedford
1
Robert Brown
Lazarus
1
Charles Maxwell
Virgil Earp
1
Sharon Acker
Odona
1
Jane Wyatt
Amanda Grayson
1
Michael Dante
Maab
1
Richard Merrifield
Webb
1
Rex Holman
Morgan Earp
1
Fred Williamson
Anka
1
Janos Prohaska
The Mugato
1
Charles Palmer
Vulcan litter bearer
1
Harry Townes
Reger
1
K. L. Smith
Klingon
1
Richard Geary
Cloud City sentinel #1
1
Jane Ross
Tamoon
1
Walker Edmiston
Space Central voice
1
Barbara Babcock
Mea 3
1
Rudy Solari
Salish
1
Victor Brandt
Tongo Rad
1
Charles Macaulay
Jaris
1
Blaisdell Makee
Lieutenant Spinelli
1
Janos Prohaska
Yarnek
1
Sheldon Collins
Tough kid
1
Caesar Belli
Steve O'Connel
1
Barbara Luna
Lieutenant Marlena Moreau
1
Tania Lemani
Kara
1
Madlyn Rhue
Lieutenant Marla McGivers
1
Ian Wolfe
Mr. Atoz
1
Stewart Moss
Hanar
1
James Daris
Creature
1
John Winston
Computer voice
1
Vic Perrin
Voice of Nomad
1
Jill Ireland
Leila Kalomi
1
Sandra Smith
Captain James T. Kirk
1
Bart La Rue
Newscaster
1
Alan Bergmann
Lal
1
William Shatner
Mirror James Kirk
1
Shari Nims
Sayana
1
George Eo Allen
Engineer #1
1
Paul Baxley
First trooper
1
Kate Woodville
Natira
1
Colleen Thornton
Barbara series
1
John Colicos
Kor
1
Oliver McGowan
Caretaker
1
James Doohan
M-5 computer voice
1
Liam Sullivan
Parmen
1
Ted Legarde
Herman series
1
Joan Collins
Edith Keeler
1
Richard Carlyle
Lieutenant Karl Jaeger
1
Frank Vinci
Security guard
1
Robert Walker, Jr.
Charles Evans
1
Robert Chadwick
Romulan scanner operator
1
Georgia Schmidt
1st Talosian
1
Sherry Jackson
Andrea
1
Leonard Mudie
Survivor #2
1
Marianne Hill
Doctor Helen Noel
1
Sande Serena
2nd Talosian
1
Irene Sale
Female creature
1
Sally Kellerman
Doctor Elizabeth Dehner
1
Lizabeth Shatner
Blonde girl in red-striped dress
1
Jonathan Lippe
Crewman
1
Karl Bruck
King Duncan
1
Alfred Bryder
Professor Robert Crater
1
Hagan Beggs
Lieutenant Hansen
1
Sharon Gimpel
M-113 creature
1
Winston DeLugo
Timothy
1
Stuart Moss
Joe Tormolen
1
Emily Banks
Ensign Tonia Barrows
1
© Graham & Ian Kennedy
Page views : 146,531
Last updated : 2 Apr 2020