Search
Mobile Site Caption Comp Monthly Poll Sudden Death Book Reviews Game Reviews Colour Key Statistics Cookie Usage
Federation Ships Other Ships A-K Fleets Weaponry Species Standard People Timelines Calculators Photo Galleries Temporal
Space Stations Other Ships L-Z Design Lineage Size Charts Battles Alternate People Science / Tech Styling Maps / Politics Temporal Ships
Articles Reviews Lists Recreation Search Site Guide What's New eMail Author Links / Awards Shops Forum
Alternate
People
Pavel
Chekov
James
T. Kirk
Leonard
McCoy

Nero
Christopher
Pike

Sarek

Scotty

Spock
Hikaru
Sulu
Nyota
Uhura
Additional
People
Crew
Manifests
Star Trek XI
Enterprise

Cast List

Actor : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #
Character : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #

ActorUp Character Number of episodes Min Rating Ave Rating Max Rating
Mark Alexander Herz Enterprise Security #1 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Adrian Sparks Entharan Magistrate 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Alex Datcher Ensign Taitt 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Alexander Enberg Ensign Taurik 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Alison Brooks Ensign Nell Chilton 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Amanda Foreman Ensign Brackett 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Andrew J. Robinson Elim Garak 32 0.00 3.34 5.00
Andrew Palmer Errant Drone 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Andy Dick EMH Mark 2 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Angelo Tiffe Excelsior navigator 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Ann H. Gillespie Ensign Hildebrant 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Bahni Turpin Ensign Swinn 2 2.00 3.50 5.00
Bairbre Dowling Edith Mulchaey 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Barbara Babcock Exceiver computer voice 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Barbara Baldavin Ensign Angela Martine 2 5.00 5.00 5.00
Bari Hochwald E'lis 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Bill Blackburn Eminiar guard/technician 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Bill Cobbs Emory Erickson 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Brad Dourif Ensign Suder 3 3.00 3.33 4.00
Brad Forrest Ensign Wyatt 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Brad Weston Ed Appel 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Brendan Norman Enterprise Crew Engineer 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Brent McGee Enterprise Crew Engineer 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Brent Spiner Eli Hollander (Data) 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Brian Morri Enolian Guard 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Brian Tochi Ensign Kenny Lin 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Cameron Arnett Ensign Mandel 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Cari Shayne Eliann 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Carlos Ferro Ensign Dern 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Charles Beck Elasian guard #2 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Charles Haugk Enterprise Crew Member #1 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Charles Parks Eblan 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Charles S. Chun Engineer 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Charles Seel Ed 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Christian Slater Excelsior communications officer 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Christine Delgado Ensign Ashmore 2 0.00 0.50 1.00
Christopher Held Ensign Lindstrom 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Cindy Lou Enterprise nurse 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Clifton Jones Ensign Craig 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Craig Benton Ensign Davis 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Craig Hurley Ensign Peeples 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Craig Wasson Ee'char 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Dana Sparks Ensign Williams 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
David A. Kimball Esaak 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
David Christian Ensign Martin 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
David Coburn Ensign Brower 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
David Gerrold Em/3/Green 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
David Gerrold Enterprise crew member 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
David Keith Anderson. Ensign Ashmore 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Dayna Devon Engineer 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Deborah Levin Ensign Lang 3 1.00 2.67 5.00
Dick Durock Elasian guard #1 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Dylan Haggerty Epran 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Eddie Paskey Eminiar guard/technician 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Ellen Wheeler Ekoria 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Emily Banks Ensign Tonia Barrows 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Eric Steinberg Ensign Paul Porter 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Erick Weiss Ensign Kane 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Erik Holland Ekor 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Eve Smith Elderly patient 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Fionnula Flanagan Enina Tandro 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
France Nuyen Elaan 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Frank Force Elevator voice 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Frank Overton Elias Sandoval 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Frank Vinci Eminiar guard and technician 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Garrett Wang Ensign Kimble 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
George Eo Allen Engineer #1 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Gina Ravarra Ensign Tyler 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Glenn Morshower E-B Navigator 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Grace Zandarski Ensign Latara 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Granville Ames E-D Transporter chief 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Greg Poland Elloran Officer #2 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Gregory Sierra Entek 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Gwen Van Dam El-Aurian survivor 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Harley Venton Ensign Collins 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Henri Lubatti Crewman Ethan Novakovich 2 2.00 2.00 2.00
Henry Marshall E-D Security officer 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Holmes R. Osborne Enolian Official 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
J. P. Hubbell Ensign 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Jack Millard Enterprise Crew Member #5 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Jad Mager Ensign Tabor 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
James Doohan Ensign Bates 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
James Doohan Ensign Dawson Walking Bear 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
James Doohan Erikson 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Jana Marie Hupp Ensign Monroe 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Jana Marie Hupp Ensign Pavlik 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Jean-Paul Vignon Edouard 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Jeb Brown Ensign 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Jed Mager Ensign Tabor 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Jeff Allin Ensign Daniel Sutter 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Jeff Pruitt Ensign 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Jeffrey Martin Electronic technician 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Jenette Goldstein E-B Science Officer 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Jennifer Barlow Ensign Gibson 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Jennifer Grundy Ensign 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Jerry Ayres Ensign Rizzo 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Jim Krestalude El-Aurian survivor 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Joan Collins Edith Keeler 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Joel Fredericks Engineer 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Joey Sakata Engineering Officer 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Johanna McCloy Ensign Maddy Calloway 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
John Arndt Engineer Fields 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
John Blackman Enterprise Crew Member #4 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
John Burnside Eminiar guard/technician 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
John Cragen Enterprise Crewman 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
John Lindesmith Engineer 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
John Putch Ensign Mendon 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
John Pyper-Ferguson Eli Hollander 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Jon Lee Brody Enterprise Crew Security 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Jonathan Dixon Ensign Froman 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Joseph Fuqua Ensign Paul Gordon 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Joseph Mell Earth trader 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Josh Holt Ensign Masaro 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Joyce Robinson Ensign Gates 4 0.00 2.25 4.00
Joycs Robinson Ensign Gates 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Judith Jones Edo girl 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Judy Levitt El-Aurian survivor 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Julia Nickson Ensign Lian T'su 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Juliana Donald Emi 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Julie Newmar Eleen 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Karen Steele Eve McHuron 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Katherine Moffat Etana Jol 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Kellie Waymire Elizabeth Cutler 4 2.00 2.25 3.00
Kenneth A. White Engineering Crewman 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Kenneth Lane Edwards Ensign 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Kenneth Meseroll Ensign McDowell 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Kim Braden Ensign Janet Brooks 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Kristopher Logan El-Aurian survivor 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Lanei Chapman Ensign Sariel Rager 4 3.00 4.00 5.00
Laura Stepp Erin Hansen 2 4.00 4.00 4.00
Laura Wood Elaine Johnson 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Lawrence Rosenthal Ensign Molina 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Lee Duncan Evans 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Leslie Neale Ensign Nagel 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Lucy Boryer Ensign Janeway 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Lycia Naff Ensign Sonya Gomez 2 2.00 3.50 5.00
Marcy Goldman El-Aurian survivor 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Margot Rose Eline 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Mark Rolston Ensign Walter J. Pierce 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Marnie McPhail Eiger 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Mary Kohnert Ensign Tess Allenby 2 1.00 1.50 2.00
McKenzie Westmore Ensign Jenkins 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Megan Butler Enterprise Lieutenant 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Michael Bofshever Excelsior engineer 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Michael Mack Ensign Hayes 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Michael Saglimbeni Enterprise Crew Member #3 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Michael Zaslow Ensign Jordan 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Michelle Parylak Enterprise Crew Member #8 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Mike Timoney Electronic technician 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Molly Hagan Eris 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Mona Grudt Ensign Graham 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Nana Hill Enterprise Crew Member #2 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Nancy Bell Ensign Jetal 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Nancy Hower Ensign Samantha Wildman 8 1.00 2.50 5.00
Nicholas Cascone Ensign Davies 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Nicole Sarah Fellows Elizabeth Torres 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Nikki Tyler Erin Hansen 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Noel Manzano Ensign Burrows 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Nora Leonhardt Ensign Marla E. Finn 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Olivia Birkelund Ensign Gilmore 2 2.00 2.50 3.00
Oz Perkins Enterprise Communiations Officer 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Page Leong Ensign April Anaya 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Pamela Winslow Ensign McKnight 3 3.00 3.00 3.00
Paris Benjamin Enterprise Crew Engineer 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Patrick Cronin Erko 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Patrick Horgan Eneg 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Paul Dooley Enabran Tain 4 2.00 3.25 5.00
Paul Tompkins Ensign Brevelle 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Reiner Schone Esoqq 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Rene Auberjonois Ezral 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Richard Garon Ensign Bennet 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Rick Worthy Elloran Officer #1 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Rickey D'Shon Collins Eric Burton 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Robert Picardo Emergency Medical Hologram 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Robert Picardo EMH E-E 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Roger Aaron Brown Episilon technician 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Sabrina LeBeauf Ensign Giusti 2 3.00 3.50 4.00
Sabrina Morris Enterprise Crew Member #7 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Sara Mornell Ensign Carson 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Sarah Rayne Elani 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Scott Trost Ensign 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Sean Morgan Engineer 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Sean Morgan Ensign Harper 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Seth MacFarlane Engineer 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Seth MacFarlane Ensign Rivers 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Shaela Luter Enterprise Crew Member #6 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Sheila Franklin Ensign Felton 5 1.00 2.40 5.00
Sherman Howard Endar 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Simon Billig Ensign Hogan 7 2.00 3.00 5.00
Skip Stellrecht Engineering crewman 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Solomon Burke, Jr. Ensign 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Stacie Foster Engineer Bartel 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Stephen Brooks Ensign Garrovick 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Stephen Matthew Garvin Ensign 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Steven Allerick Ensign Cook 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Stewart Lew E-D Crewman 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Sue Henley Ensign Brooks 2 2.00 3.50 5.00
Susan Gibney Erika Benteen 2 3.00 3.50 4.00
Susan Patterson Ensign Kaplan 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Tarik Ergin E-D Medical Technician 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Ted Scott Eraclitus 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Theresa E. Victor Enterprise computer voice 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Thomas Kopache E-B Com Officer 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Thomas Kopache Engineer 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Thomas W. Stewart Enterprise Crew Engineer 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Tim Russ E-B Lieutenant 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Todd Waring Ensign DeCurtis 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Tom Archdeacon Ensign Spyke 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Victoria George Ensign Haines 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Whitney Rydebeck Ensign Alans 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Yvonne Suhor Eudana 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Zach Galligan Ensign Gentry 1 3.00 3.00 3.00

Actor : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #
Character : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #

Copyright Graham Kennedy Page views : 212,796 Last updated : 21 Apr 2014