Search
Mobile Site Caption Comp Monthly Poll Sudden Death Colour Key Statistics Cookie Usage
Federation Ships Other Ships A-K Fleets Weaponry Species Standard People Timelines Calculators Photo Galleries Temporal
Space Stations Other Ships L-Z Design Lineage Size Charts Battles Alternate People Science / Tech Styling Maps / Politics Temporal Ships
Articles Reviews Lists Recreation Search Site Guide What's New eMail Author Links / Awards Shops Forum

Species

8472

Andorians

Armus

Ba'ku

Bajorans

Benzites

Betazoids

Bolians

Borg

Breen

Bynars

Cardassians

Cheronians
Crystalline
entity

Demons

Denobulans

Douwd

Edo

El-Aurians

Ferengi

Founders

Gomtuu

Gorn

Hierarchy

Hirogen

Horta

Humans

Hunters

J'Naii

Jem'Hadar

Karemma

Kataanians

Kazon

Kelvans

Klingons

Kobali

Kriosians

Ktarians

Lurians

Malon
Morg /
Eymorg

Na'kuhl

Nagilum

Nanites

Nausicaans

Ocampa

Organians

Orions
Pah-
wraiths

Pakled

Parasites

Progenitors

Prophets

Q

Remans

Risans

Romulans

Scalosians

Sheliak

Sikarians

Son'a
Space
Jellyfish
Sphere
Builders

Suliban

Talaxians

Talosians

Tamarians
Tarchannen
parasites

Tellarites
The
Cloud

Tholians

Tosk

Tribbles

Trill

Vaadwaur

Vidiians

Vissians

Vorta

Voth

Vulcans

Xindi

Yridians

Zalkonians
Additional
Species

Cast List

Actor : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #
Character : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #

ActorUp Character Number of episodes Min Rating Ave Rating Max Rating
Adam Roarke First Crewman Garrison 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Amy Wieczorek Female Pilot 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Andreas Katsulas Future Tomalak 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Beau Billingslea Captain Frank Abbott 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Bobby Burns Frane 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Brent Spiner Frank Hollander (Data) 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Brent Spiner Future Data 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Bruce Mars Finnegan 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Carloyn McCormick Future Minuet 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Carolyne Barry Female engineer 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Carrie Stauber Female Romulan 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Christopher Halste First Learner 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Cindy Sorenson Furry animal 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Clayton Landey Fuchida 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Colm Meaney Falcon 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
D. Zanuck Flapper 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Dan Kern First Minister Kellan 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Darlena Tejeiro Flight Officer 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
David Graf Fred Noonan 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Dennis Cockrum Freebus 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Dyanne Thorne First girl 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Ed Bakey First fop 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Elizabeth Magness Female Crewmember 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Elle Alexander Female guard 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Ellen Albertini Dow Felisa Howard 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Emilo Borelli Frool 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Fran Bennett Fleet Admiral Shanthi 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Fred Carson First Denevan 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Gates McFadden Future Crusher 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Harve Bennett Flight recorder voice 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Harvey Jason Felix Leech 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Irene Sale Female creature 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Iris Bahr Female Cadet 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
James Daly Flint 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
James Doohan Father's voice 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
James W. Jansen Faren Kag 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Jeff Lester FBI agent 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Jennifer Tung Female Ensign 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Jim Boeke First Klingon general 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Joan Johnson Female guard 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Joel Brooks Falow 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
John Arndt First crewman 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
John Chandler Flith 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
John Mahon Fleet Admiral Gardner 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
John McLiam Fento 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Jonathan Del Arco Fantome 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Kally Ashmore Francine 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Karen Hensel Fleet Admiral Brackett 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Keely Sims Farmer's Daughter 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Kerry Hoyt Ensign Fitzpatrick 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Kurtwood Smith Federation President 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Leland Crooke Firek Plinn 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
LeVar Burton Future LaForge 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Marc Alaimo Frederick La Rouque 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Maria Spassoff Female Colonist 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Marina Sirtis Future Troi 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Marjorie Monaghan Freya 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Max Grodenchik Ferengi pit boss 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Melinda Page Hamilton Feezal 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Michael Dorn Future Worf 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Michael Eugene Fairman vendor 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Miguel Ferrer First officer of the Excelsior 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Nichelle Nichols Female Ursinoid miner 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Nicole Randal Female Tarkalean 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Nina Minton Frola 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Patrick Stewart Future Picard 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Patti Yasutake Future Ogawa 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Patty Holly Female guest 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Paul Baxley First trooper 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Paul Baxley Ensign Freeman 3 1.00 3.00 5.00
Paul Scott Foster 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Peter Crombie Fallit Kot 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Rhodes Reason Flavius 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Rhodie Cogan First witch 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Robert Ellenstein Federation Council President 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Robert Miano Frankie Eyes 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Robert Riordan First guard 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Ron Canada Fesek 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Ron King Farmer Moore 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Ryan Spahn First 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Salli Elise Richardson Fenna 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Salome Jens Female Shapeshifter 14 2.00 3.57 5.00
Scott Klace Firek Goff 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Scott Thompson Baker First Kudak'Etan 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Shay Garner Female Scientist 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Sid Haig First lawgiver 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Steven Rankin Fennim 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Suzie Plakson female Q 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Tim Halligan Farrakk 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Todd Feder Federation male 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Tom Magee Fek'lhr Imitation 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Trula M. Marcus Female villager 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Valerie Ianniello Female Crewman 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Victor Bevine Flight Controller 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Wallace Langham Flotter 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Wayne Grace Fleet Admiral Krell 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
William Lucking Furel 3 1.00 1.67 2.00

Actor : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #
Character : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #

Copyright Graham Kennedy Page views : 1,273,599 Last updated : 28 Nov 2014