Search
Mobile Site Shops eMail Author Caption Comp Monthly Poll Sudden Death Colour Key Statistics Cookie Usage
Ships Fleets Weaponry Species People Timelines Calculators Photo Galleries
Stations Design Lineage Size Charts Battles Science / Tech Temporal Styling Maps / Politics
Articles Reviews Lists Recreation Search Site Guide What's New Forum
8472
Ships

Bioship

Planetbuster
Bajoran
Ships
Assault
Ship

Fighter

Emissary

Kendra

Pagh

Prophet
Solar
Sail

Additional
Borg
Ships

Cube

Probe

Sphere
Tactical
Cube
Transwarp
Prototype

Yacht
Cardassian
Ships

Dreadnought

Freighter

Galor

Hideki

Keldon
Dominion
Ships
Breen
Frigate
Attack
Ship

Battlecruiser

Battleship

Dreadnought
Karemma
Ship
Federation
Ships
Air
Tram

Akira

Ambassador

Antares

Argo

Centaur

Challenger

Cheyenne
Class F
Shuttle

Constellation

Constitution

Constitution
Constitution
Refit

Daedalus

Danube

Defender

Defiant
Delta
Flyer
Endgame
Nova
Endgame
Shuttle

Excelsior
Federation
Class

Raider

Scout

Trainer

Freedom

Gage

Galaxy
Galaxy
Yacht

Griffin

Hermes
Holo
Ship

Intrepid

Kelvin

Luna

Miranda

Nebula
New
Orleans

Niagara

Norway

Nova

Oberth

Olympic
Orbital
Shuttle

Peregrine

Polaris

Prometheus

Ptolemy

Raven
Refit
Galaxy

Rigel

Saber

Saladin

Shelley

Sovereign
Sovereign
Yacht

Soyuz

Springfield

Steamrunner

Sydney
Travel
Pod

Trident
Type 3
Shuttle
Type 6
Shuttle
Type 7
Shuttle
Type 8
Shuttle
Type 9
Shuttle
Type 10
Shuttle
Type 11
Shuttle
Type 15
Shuttle
Type 18
Shuttle
Warp
Sled

Wells
Work
Bee

Yeager

Additional
Ferengi
Ships

D'Kora

Additional
Human
Ships

Ares

Conestoga

DY-100

Intrepid
J
Class

Neptune
NX
Class
NX Test
Ship

Saturn V
SS
Enterprise
The
Phoenix
Type 0
Shuttle
USS
Enterprise

Valiant
Y
Class

Additional
Kazon
Ships

Raider

Predator

Additional
Klingon
Ships

B'rel

D'tai

D-5

D-7
Early Bird
of Prey

K'pak

K'T'Inga
Bird
of Prey
Cargo
Ship

Tanker

Negh'var

Raptor

Regency

Voodieh

Vor'cha

Additional
Romulan
Ships

D'Deridex
Early Bird
of Prey

Narada

Norexan
Bird
of Prey

D7
Science
ship

Scout

Shuttle

Scimitar

Scorpion

Additional
Son'a
Ships

Battleship

Collector

Destroyer

Additional
Suliban
Ships
Cell
Ship
Module
Ship
Salvage
Ship

Additional
Talarian
Ships
Observation
Ship
War
Ship

Additional
Vulcan
Ships

D'Kyr

Sh'Raan

Suurok

Vahklas

Lander

Additional
Xindi
Ships
Insectoid
Assault Ship
Insectoid
Fighter
Insectoid
Warship
Primate
Ship
Primate
Shuttle
Reptilian
Warship

Additional
Miscellaneous
Ships
Kumari
class
Angosian
Ship
Cravic
Ship

Yonada
Hirogen
Ship
Husnock
Ship
Krenim
Patrol
Krenim
Timeship
Krenim
Warship
Malon
Ship
Mawasi
Cruiser
Eymorg
Ship
Nihydron
Ship
Pralor
Ship
Promellian
Battlecruiser

Dauntless
Tarellian
Ship
Doomsday
Machine

V'Ger
Whale
Probe
Varro
Ship
Zahl
Ship

Additional

Cast List

Actor : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #
Character : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #

ActorUp Character Number of episodes Min Rating Ave Rating Max Rating
Adam Roarke First Crewman Garrison 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Amy Wieczorek Female Pilot 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Andreas Katsulas Future Tomalak 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Beau Billingslea Captain Frank Abbott 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Bobby Burns Frane 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Brent Spiner Frank Hollander (Data) 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Brent Spiner Future Data 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Bruce Mars Finnegan 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Bruce Wright Doctor Fer'at 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Carloyn McCormick Future Minuet 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Carolyne Barry Female engineer 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Carrie Stauber Female Romulan 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Christopher Halste First Learner 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Cindy Sorenson Furry animal 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Clayton Landey Fuchida 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Colm Meaney Falcon 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
D. Zanuck Flapper 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Dan Kern First Minister Kellan 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Danny Pudi Fi'Ja 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Darlena Tejeiro Flight Officer 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
David Graf Fred Noonan 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Dendrie Taylor Lieutenant Farrell 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Dennis Cockrum Freebus 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Dyanne Thorne First girl 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Ed Bakey First fop 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Ed Peck Colonel Fellini 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Ed Reimers Admiral Fitzpatrick 2 5.00 5.00 5.00
Edward Madden Geological Technician Fisher 4 2.00 2.00 2.00
Elizabeth Magness Female Crewmember 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Elle Alexander Female guard 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Ellen Albertini Dow Felisa Howard 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ellen Bry Doctor Farallon 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Emilo Borelli Frool 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Ethan Phillips Doctor Farek 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Fred Carson First Denevan 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Gates McFadden Future Crusher 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Harve Bennett Flight recorder voice 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Harvey Jason Felix Leech 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Ian Patrick Williams Doctor Fitzgerald 2 3.00 3.00 3.00
Irene Sale Female creature 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Iris Bahr Female Cadet 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
James Daly Flint 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
James Doohan Father's voice 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
James W. Jansen Faren Kag 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Jason Grant Smith Crewman Fletcher 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Jeff Lester FBI agent 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Jennifer Tung Female Ensign 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Jim Boeke First Klingon general 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Joan Johnson Female guard 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Joel Brooks Falow 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
John Arndt First crewman 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
John Chandler Flith 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
John McLiam Fento 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Jonathan Del Arco Fantome 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Jonathan Dixon Ensign Froman 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Kally Ashmore Francine 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Keely Sims Farmer's Daughter 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Kerry Hoyt Ensign Fitzpatrick 2 3.00 3.00 3.00
Leland Crooke Firek Plinn 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
LeVar Burton Future LaForge 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Marc Alaimo Frederick La Rouque 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Maria Spassoff Female Colonist 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Marina Sirtis Future Troi 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Marjorie Monaghan Freya 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Max Grodenchik Ferengi pit boss 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Melinda Page Hamilton Feezal 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Michael Dorn Future Worf 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Michael Eugene Fairman vendor 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Michael O'Hagan Captain Fraddock 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Miguel Ferrer First officer of the Excelsior 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Nichelle Nichols Female Ursinoid miner 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Nicole Randal Female Tarkalean 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Nina Minton Frola 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Norman Parker Vedek Fala 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Patrick Stewart Future Picard 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Patti Yasutake Future Ogawa 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Patty Holly Female guest 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Paul Baxley First trooper 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Paul Baxley Ensign Freeman 3 1.00 3.00 5.00
Paul Scott Foster 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Peter Crombie Fallit Kot 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Phil Morris Trainee Foster 2 2.00 2.00 2.00
Rhodes Reason Flavius 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Rhodie Cogan First witch 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Richard Deer Admiral Fitzgerald 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Robert Miano Frankie Eyes 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Robert Riordan First guard 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Ron Canada Fesek 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Ron King Farmer Moore 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Ryan Spahn First 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Salli Elise Richardson Fenna 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Salome Jens Female Shapeshifter 14 2.00 3.57 5.00
Scott Klace Firek Goff 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Scott Thompson Baker First Kudak'Etan 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Shay Garner Female Scientist 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Sheila Franklin Ensign Felton 5 1.00 2.40 5.00
Sid Haig First lawgiver 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Steven Rankin Fennim 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Suzie Plakson female Q 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Tim Halligan Farrakk 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Todd Feder Federation male 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Tom Magee Fek'lhr Imitation 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Trula M. Marcus Female villager 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Valerie Ianniello Female Crewman 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Vaughn Armstrong Admiral Forrest 14 0.00 2.36 4.00
Victor Bevine Flight Controller 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Wallace Langham Flotter 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
William Lucking Furel 3 1.00 1.67 2.00

Actor : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #
Character : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #

Copyright Graham Kennedy Page views : 8,317,800 Last updated : 6 Dec 2016