Search
Mobile Site Caption Comp Monthly Poll Sudden Death Colour Key Statistics Cookie Usage
Federation Ships Other Ships A-K Fleets Weaponry Species Standard People Timelines Calculators Photo Galleries Temporal
Space Stations Other Ships L-Z Design Lineage Size Charts Battles Alternate People Science / Tech Styling Maps / Politics Temporal Ships
Articles Reviews Lists Recreation Search Site Guide What's New eMail Author Shops Forum
Standard
People
Jonathan
Archer
Reginald
Barclay
Julian
Bashir

Chakotay
Christine
Chapel
Pavel A.
Chekov
Zefram
Cochrane
Professor
Robert Crater
Beverly
Crusher
Wesley
Crusher

Damar

Daniels

Data

Dax
Richard
Daystrom

Degra
Gul
Dukat
Michael
Eddington
Emergency
Medical Hologram
Admiral
Forrest
Elim
Garak

Gowron

Guinan
Kathryn
Janeway
Kahless the
Unforgettable

Kes
Harry
Kim
Kira
Nerys
James
T. Kirk
Geordi
LaForge

Leeta

Lore
Aamin
Marritza
General
Martok
Travis
Mayweather
Leonard
H. McCoy

Morn
Admirall
Alynna Nechayev

Neelix

Nog
Keiko
O'Brien
Miles Edward
O'Brien

Odo
Tomas
Eugene Paris

Phlox
Jean-Luc
Picard
Doctor Katherine
Pulaski

Q

Quark
Janice
Rand
Malcolm
Reed
William
T. Riker
Ro
Laren

Rom
Alexander
Rozhenko
Worf
Rozhenko

Sarek
Hoshi
Sato
Montgomery
Scott

Seska
Seven
of Nine

Shran

Silik
Benjamin
Lafayette Sisko
Jake
Sisko
Doctor
Noonien Soong
Ambassador
Soval

Spock
Hikaru
Sulu

Surak
B'Elanna
Torres

T'Pau

T'Pol
Deanna
Troi
Lwaxana
Troi
Charles
Tucker III

Tuvok
Nyota
Uhura

Weyoun
Winn
Adami
Natasha
Yar
Additional
People
Crew
Manifests
The Original
Series
The Next
Generation
Deep
Space Nine

Voyager

Enterprise

Cast List

Actor : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #
Character : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #

ActorUp Character Number of episodes Min Rating Ave Rating Max Rating
Adam Roarke First Crewman Garrison 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Amy Wieczorek Female Pilot 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Andreas Katsulas Future Tomalak 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Beau Billingslea Captain Frank Abbott 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Bobby Burns Frane 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Brent Spiner Frank Hollander (Data) 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Brent Spiner Future Data 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Bruce Mars Finnegan 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Bruce Wright Doctor Fer'at 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Carloyn McCormick Future Minuet 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Carolyne Barry Female engineer 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Carrie Stauber Female Romulan 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Christopher Halste First Learner 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Cindy Sorenson Furry animal 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Clayton Landey Fuchida 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Colm Meaney Falcon 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
D. Zanuck Flapper 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Dan Kern First Minister Kellan 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Darlena Tejeiro Flight Officer 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
David Graf Fred Noonan 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Dendrie Taylor Lieutenant Farrell 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Dennis Cockrum Freebus 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Dyanne Thorne First girl 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Ed Bakey First fop 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Ed Peck Colonel Fellini 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Ed Reimers Admiral Fitzpatrick 2 5.00 5.00 5.00
Edward Madden Geological Technician Fisher 4 2.00 2.00 2.00
Elizabeth Magness Female Crewmember 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Elle Alexander Female guard 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Ellen Albertini Dow Felisa Howard 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ellen Bry Doctor Farallon 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Emilo Borelli Frool 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Ethan Phillips Doctor Farek 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Fred Carson First Denevan 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Gates McFadden Future Crusher 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Harve Bennett Flight recorder voice 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Harvey Jason Felix Leech 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Ian Patrick Williams Doctor Fitzgerald 2 3.00 3.00 3.00
Irene Sale Female creature 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Iris Bahr Female Cadet 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
James Daly Flint 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
James Doohan Father's voice 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
James W. Jansen Faren Kag 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Jason Grant Smith Crewman Fletcher 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Jeff Lester FBI agent 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Jennifer Tung Female Ensign 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Jim Boeke First Klingon general 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Joan Johnson Female guard 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Joel Brooks Falow 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
John Arndt First crewman 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
John Chandler Flith 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
John McLiam Fento 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Jonathan Del Arco Fantome 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Jonathan Dixon Ensign Froman 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Kally Ashmore Francine 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Keely Sims Farmer's Daughter 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Kerry Hoyt Ensign Fitzpatrick 2 3.00 3.00 3.00
Kurtwood Smith Federation President 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Leland Crooke Firek Plinn 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
LeVar Burton Future LaForge 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Marc Alaimo Frederick La Rouque 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Maria Spassoff Female Colonist 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Marina Sirtis Future Troi 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Marjorie Monaghan Freya 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Max Grodenchik Ferengi pit boss 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Melinda Page Hamilton Feezal 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Michael Dorn Future Worf 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Michael Eugene Fairman vendor 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Michael O'Hagan Captain Fraddock 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Miguel Ferrer First officer of the Excelsior 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Nichelle Nichols Female Ursinoid miner 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Nicole Randal Female Tarkalean 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Nina Minton Frola 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Norman Parker Vedek Fala 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Patrick Stewart Future Picard 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Patti Yasutake Future Ogawa 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Patty Holly Female guest 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Paul Baxley First trooper 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Paul Baxley Ensign Freeman 3 1.00 3.00 5.00
Paul Scott Foster 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Peter Crombie Fallit Kot 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Phil Morris Trainee Foster 2 2.00 2.00 2.00
Rhodes Reason Flavius 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Rhodie Cogan First witch 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Richard Deer Admiral Fitzgerald 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Robert Ellenstein Federation Council President 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Robert Miano Frankie Eyes 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Robert Riordan First guard 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Ron Canada Fesek 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Ron King Farmer Moore 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Ryan Spahn First 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Salli Elise Richardson Fenna 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Salome Jens Female Shapeshifter 14 2.00 3.57 5.00
Scott Klace Firek Goff 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Scott Thompson Baker First Kudak'Etan 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Shay Garner Female Scientist 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Sheila Franklin Ensign Felton 5 1.00 2.40 5.00
Sid Haig First lawgiver 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Steven Rankin Fennim 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Suzie Plakson female Q 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Tim Halligan Farrakk 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Todd Feder Federation male 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Tom Magee Fek'lhr Imitation 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Trula M. Marcus Female villager 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Valerie Ianniello Female Crewman 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Vaughn Armstrong Admiral Forrest 14 0.00 2.36 4.00
Victor Bevine Flight Controller 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Wallace Langham Flotter 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
William Lucking Furel 3 1.00 1.67 2.00

Actor : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #
Character : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #

Copyright Graham Kennedy Page views : 1,481,418 Last updated : 23 Dec 2014