Search
Mobile Site Caption Comp Monthly Poll Sudden Death Colour Key Statistics Cookie Usage
Federation Ships Other Ships A-K Fleets Weaponry Species Standard People Timelines Calculators Photo Galleries Temporal
Space Stations Other Ships L-Z Design Lineage Size Charts Battles Alternate People Science / Tech Styling Maps / Politics Temporal Ships
Articles Reviews Lists Recreation Search Site Guide What's New eMail Author Links / Awards Shops Forum

Articles
Abrams
Speed!

Antimatter
Borg
History
Constitution
Class Starships
Dangling
Threads
Enterprise
Ramblings
Eugenics
War Dates
Here be
Remans?
Klingon
Battlecruiser
Klingon
Bird of Prey
Live fast...
Write Badly
Magazine
Capacity

Maps

Money

Monoculture
Nemesis
Script
NX Class
Phase Cannon

Phasers
Random
Musings
Religion
in Trek
Romulan
Warp Drive
Scaling
Issues
Size of the
Federation
Sovereign
Changes

Stardates
Technology
Levels
The Ba'Ku
Land Grab
The
Defiant
The
Holodeck
The Size of
Starfleet
Torpedo
Yields
Transwarp
Theories
Trek XI
Issues
Tri-cobalt
device
Trills
/ Dax
Warp Speed
Anomalies
Total
Output
Galaxy Class
Total Output
Intrepid Class
Total Output
Weapon
Power
D'Deridex Class
Weapon Power
Galaxy Class
Weapon Output
Genesis
Weapon Power
Husnock Warship
Weapon Power
TOS Type 2 Phaser
Weapon Power
Trilithium Torpedoes
Weapon Power
Shield
Strength
Galaxy Class
Shield Strength

Miscellaneous

Materials

Cast List

Actor : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #
Character : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #

ActorUp Character Number of episodes Min Rating Ave Rating Max Rating
Adam Roarke First Crewman Garrison 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Amy Wieczorek Female Pilot 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Andreas Katsulas Future Tomalak 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Beau Billingslea Captain Frank Abbott 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Bobby Burns Frane 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Brent Spiner Frank Hollander (Data) 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Brent Spiner Future Data 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Bruce Mars Finnegan 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Bruce Wright Doctor Fer'at 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Carloyn McCormick Future Minuet 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Carolyne Barry Female engineer 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Carrie Stauber Female Romulan 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Christopher Halste First Learner 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Cindy Sorenson Furry animal 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Clayton Landey Fuchida 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Colm Meaney Falcon 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
D. Zanuck Flapper 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Dan Kern First Minister Kellan 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Darlena Tejeiro Flight Officer 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
David Graf Fred Noonan 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Dendrie Taylor Lieutenant Farrell 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Dennis Cockrum Freebus 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Dyanne Thorne First girl 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Ed Bakey First fop 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Ed Peck Colonel Fellini 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Ed Reimers Admiral Fitzpatrick 2 5.00 5.00 5.00
Edward Madden Geological Technician Fisher 4 2.00 2.00 2.00
Elizabeth Magness Female Crewmember 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Elle Alexander Female guard 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Ellen Albertini Dow Felisa Howard 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ellen Bry Doctor Farallon 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Emilo Borelli Frool 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Ethan Phillips Doctor Farek 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Fred Carson First Denevan 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Gates McFadden Future Crusher 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Harve Bennett Flight recorder voice 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Harvey Jason Felix Leech 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Ian Patrick Williams Doctor Fitzgerald 2 3.00 3.00 3.00
Irene Sale Female creature 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Iris Bahr Female Cadet 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
James Daly Flint 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
James Doohan Father's voice 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
James W. Jansen Faren Kag 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Jason Grant Smith Crewman Fletcher 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Jeff Lester FBI agent 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Jennifer Tung Female Ensign 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Jim Boeke First Klingon general 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Joan Johnson Female guard 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Joel Brooks Falow 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
John Arndt First crewman 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
John Chandler Flith 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
John McLiam Fento 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Jonathan Del Arco Fantome 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Jonathan Dixon Ensign Froman 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Kally Ashmore Francine 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Keely Sims Farmer's Daughter 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Kerry Hoyt Ensign Fitzpatrick 2 3.00 3.00 3.00
Kurtwood Smith Federation President 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Leland Crooke Firek Plinn 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
LeVar Burton Future LaForge 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Marc Alaimo Frederick La Rouque 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Maria Spassoff Female Colonist 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Marina Sirtis Future Troi 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Marjorie Monaghan Freya 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Max Grodenchik Ferengi pit boss 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Melinda Page Hamilton Feezal 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Michael Dorn Future Worf 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Michael Eugene Fairman vendor 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Michael O'Hagan Captain Fraddock 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Miguel Ferrer First officer of the Excelsior 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Nichelle Nichols Female Ursinoid miner 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Nicole Randal Female Tarkalean 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Nina Minton Frola 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Norman Parker Vedek Fala 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Patrick Stewart Future Picard 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Patti Yasutake Future Ogawa 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Patty Holly Female guest 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Paul Baxley First trooper 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Paul Baxley Ensign Freeman 3 1.00 3.00 5.00
Paul Scott Foster 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Peter Crombie Fallit Kot 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Phil Morris Trainee Foster 2 2.00 2.00 2.00
Rhodes Reason Flavius 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Rhodie Cogan First witch 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Richard Deer Admiral Fitzgerald 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Robert Ellenstein Federation Council President 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Robert Miano Frankie Eyes 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Robert Riordan First guard 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Ron Canada Fesek 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Ron King Farmer Moore 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Ryan Spahn First 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Salli Elise Richardson Fenna 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Salome Jens Female Shapeshifter 14 2.00 3.57 5.00
Scott Klace Firek Goff 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Scott Thompson Baker First Kudak'Etan 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Shay Garner Female Scientist 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Sheila Franklin Ensign Felton 5 1.00 2.40 5.00
Sid Haig First lawgiver 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Steven Rankin Fennim 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Suzie Plakson female Q 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Tim Halligan Farrakk 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Todd Feder Federation male 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Tom Magee Fek'lhr Imitation 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Trula M. Marcus Female villager 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Valerie Ianniello Female Crewman 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Vaughn Armstrong Admiral Forrest 14 0.00 2.36 4.00
Victor Bevine Flight Controller 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Wallace Langham Flotter 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
William Lucking Furel 3 1.00 1.67 2.00

Actor : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #
Character : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #

Copyright Graham Kennedy Page views : 1,477,035 Last updated : 22 Dec 2014