Search
Mobile Site Shops eMail Author Caption Comp Monthly Poll Sudden Death Colour Key Statistics Cookie Usage
Ships Fleets Weaponry Species People Timelines Calculators Photo Galleries
Stations Design Lineage Size Charts Battles Science / Tech Temporal Styling Maps / Politics
Articles Reviews Lists Recreation Search Site Guide What's New Forum
8472
Ships

Bioship

Planetbuster
Bajoran
Ships
Assault
Ship

Fighter

Emissary

Kendra

Pagh

Prophet
Solar
Sail

Additional
Borg
Ships

Cube

Probe

Sphere
Tactical
Cube
Transwarp
Prototype

Yacht
Cardassian
Ships

Dreadnought

Freighter

Galor

Hideki

Keldon
Dominion
Ships
Breen
Frigate
Attack
Ship

Battlecruiser

Battleship

Dreadnought
Karemma
Ship
Federation
Ships
Air
Tram

Akira

Ambassador

Antares

Argo

Centaur

Challenger

Cheyenne
Class F
Shuttle

Constellation

Constitution

Constitution

Daedalus

Danube

Defender

Defiant
Delta
Flyer
Endgame
Nova
Endgame
Shuttle

Excelsior
Federation
Class

Raider

Scout

Trainer

Freedom

Gage

Galaxy
Galaxy
Yacht

Griffin

Hermes
Holo
Ship

Intrepid

Kelvin

Luna

Miranda

Nebula
New
Orleans

Niagara

Norway

Nova

Oberth

Olympic
Orbital
Shuttle

Peregrine

Polaris

Prometheus

Ptolemy

Raven
Refit
Galaxy

Rigel

Saber

Saladin

Shelley

Sovereign
Sovereign
Yacht

Soyuz

Springfield

Steamrunner

Sydney
Travel
Pod

Trident
Type 3
Shuttle
Type 6
Shuttle
Type 7
Shuttle
Type 8
Shuttle
Type 9
Shuttle
Type 10
Shuttle
Type 11
Shuttle
Type 15
Shuttle
Type 18
Shuttle
Warp
Sled

Wells
Work
Bee

Yeager

Additional
Ferengi
Ships

D'Kora

Additional
Human
Ships

Ares

Conestoga

DY-100

Intrepid
J
Class

Neptune
NX
Class
NX Test
Ship

Saturn V
SS
Enterprise
The
Phoenix
Type 0
Shuttle
USS
Enterprise

Valiant
Y
Class

Additional
Kazon
Ships

Raider

Predator

Additional
Klingon
Ships

B'rel

D'tai

D-5

D-7
Early Bird
of Prey

K'pak

K'T'Inga
Bird
of Prey
Cargo
Ship

Tanker

Negh'var

Raptor

Regency

Voodieh

Vor'cha

Additional
Romulan
Ships

D'Deridex
Early Bird
of Prey

Narada

Norexan
Bird
of Prey

D7
Science
ship

Scout

Shuttle

Scimitar

Scorpion

Additional
Son'a
Ships

Battleship

Collector

Destroyer

Additional
Suliban
Ships
Cell
Ship
Module
Ship
Salvage
Ship

Additional
Talarian
Ships
Observation
Ship
War
Ship

Additional
Vulcan
Ships

D'Kyr

Sh'Raan

Suurok

Vahklas

Lander

Additional
Xindi
Ships
Insectoid
Assault Ship
Insectoid
Fighter
Insectoid
Warship
Primate
Ship
Primate
Shuttle
Reptilian
Warship

Additional
Miscellaneous
Ships
Kumari
class
Angosian
Ship
Cravic
Ship

Yonada
Hirogen
Ship
Husnock
Ship
Krenim
Patrol
Krenim
Timeship
Krenim
Warship
Malon
Ship
Mawasi
Cruiser
Eymorg
Ship
Nihydron
Ship
Pralor
Ship
Promellian
Battlecruiser

Dauntless
Tarellian
Ship
Doomsday
Machine

V'Ger
Whale
Probe
Varro
Ship
Zahl
Ship

Additional

Cast List

Actor : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #
Character : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #

ActorUp Character Number of episodes Min Rating Ave Rating Max Rating
Mark Alexander Herz Enterprise Security #1 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Ada Maris Captain Erika Hernandez 3 2.00 2.33 3.00
Adrian Sparks Entharan Magistrate 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Andrew J. Robinson Elim Garak 32 0.00 3.34 5.00
Andrew Palmer Errant Drone 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Andy Dick EMH Mark 2 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Angelo Tiffe Excelsior navigator 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Bairbre Dowling Edith Mulchaey 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Barbara Babcock Exceiver computer voice 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Bari Hochwald E'lis 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Bari Hochwald Doctor Elizabeth Lense 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Ben Vereen Doctor Edward M. La Forge 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Bill Blackburn Eminiar guard/technician 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Bill Cobbs Emory Erickson 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Brad Weston Ed Appel 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Brendan Norman Enterprise Crew Engineer 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Brent McGee Enterprise Crew Engineer 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Brent Spiner Eli Hollander (Data) 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Brian Markinson Doctor Elias Giger 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Brian Morri Enolian Guard 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Cari Shayne Eliann 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Charles Beck Elasian guard #2 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Charles Haugk Enterprise Crew Member #1 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Charles Parks Eblan 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Charles S. Chun Engineer 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Charles Seel Ed 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Christian Slater Excelsior communications officer 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Cindy Lou Enterprise nurse 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Craig Wasson Ee'char 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Darleen Carr Ambassador E'Tyshra 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
David A. Kimball Esaak 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
David Gerrold Em/3/Green 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
David Gerrold Enterprise crew member 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Dayna Devon Engineer 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Dick Durock Elasian guard #1 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Dylan Haggerty Epran 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Eddie Paskey Eminiar guard/technician 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Ellen Wheeler Ekoria 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Erik Holland Ekor 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Eve Smith Elderly patient 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Fionnula Flanagan Enina Tandro 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
France Nuyen Elaan 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Frank Force Elevator voice 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Frank Overton Elias Sandoval 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Frank Vinci Eminiar guard and technician 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
George Eo Allen Engineer #1 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Grace Elizabeth 2 2.00 2.50 3.00
Granville Ames E-D Transporter chief 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Greg Poland Elloran Officer #2 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Gregory Sierra Entek 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Gwen Van Dam El-Aurian survivor 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Henri Lubatti Crewman Ethan Novakovich 2 2.00 2.00 2.00
Henry Marshall E-D Security officer 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Holmes R. Osborne Enolian Official 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
J. P. Hubbell Ensign 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Jack Millard Enterprise Crew Member #5 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
James Doohan Erikson 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Jean-Paul Vignon Edouard 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Jeb Brown Ensign 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Jeff Pruitt Ensign 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Jeffrey Martin Electronic technician 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Jennifer Grundy Ensign 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Jim Krestalude El-Aurian survivor 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Joan Collins Edith Keeler 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Joel Fredericks Engineer 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Joey Sakata Engineering Officer 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
John Arndt Engineer Fields 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
John Blackman Enterprise Crew Member #4 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
John Burnside Eminiar guard/technician 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
John Copage Lieutenant Elliot 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
John Cragen Enterprise Crewman 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
John Lindesmith Engineer 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
John Pyper-Ferguson Eli Hollander 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Jon Lee Brody Enterprise Crew Security 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Joseph Mell Earth trader 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Judith Jones Edo girl 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Judy Levitt El-Aurian survivor 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Juliana Donald Emi 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Julie Newmar Eleen 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Karen Steele Eve McHuron 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Katherine Moffat Etana Jol 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Kellie Waymire Elizabeth Cutler 4 2.00 2.25 3.00
Ken Magee Controller Emck 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Kenneth A. White Engineering Crewman 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Kenneth Lane Edwards Ensign 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Kristopher Logan El-Aurian survivor 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Laura Stepp Erin Hansen 2 4.00 4.00 4.00
Laura Wood Elaine Johnson 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Lee Duncan Evans 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Marcy Goldman El-Aurian survivor 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Margot Rose Eline 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Marnie McPhail Eiger 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Megan Butler Enterprise Lieutenant 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Melissa Roxburgh Ensign Syl 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Michael Bofshever Excelsior engineer 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Michael Saglimbeni Enterprise Crew Member #3 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Michelle Parylak Enterprise Crew Member #8 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Mike Timoney Electronic technician 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Molly Hagan Eris 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Nana Hill Enterprise Crew Member #2 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Nicole de Boer Ezri (Mirror) 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Nicole Sarah Fellows Elizabeth Torres 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Nikki Tyler Erin Hansen 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Oz Perkins Enterprise Communiations Officer 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Paris Benjamin Enterprise Crew Engineer 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Patrick Cronin Erko 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Patrick Horgan Eneg 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Paul Dooley Enabran Tain 4 2.00 3.25 5.00
Perry Lopez Lieutenant Esteban Rodriguez 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Reiner Schone Esoqq 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Rene Auberjonois Ezral 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Richard Poe Gul Evek 7 1.00 2.43 4.00
Rick Worthy Elloran Officer #1 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Rickey D'Shon Collins Eric Burton 2 0.00 1.50 3.00
Riley Elizabeth 2 2.00 2.50 3.00
Robert Picardo Emergency Medical Hologram 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Robert Picardo EMH E-E 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Roger Aaron Brown Episilon technician 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Ronny Cox Captain Edward Jellico 2 4.00 4.50 5.00
Sabrina Morris Enterprise Crew Member #7 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Sally Kellerman Doctor Elizabeth Dehner 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Sarah Rayne Elani 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Scott Trost Ensign 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Sean Morgan Engineer 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Seth MacFarlane Engineer 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Shaela Luter Enterprise Crew Member #6 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Sherman Howard Endar 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Skip Stellrecht Engineering crewman 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Solomon Burke, Jr. Ensign 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Stacie Foster Engineer Bartel 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Stephen Matthew Garvin Ensign 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Stewart Lew E-D Crewman 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Susan Gibney Erika Benteen 2 3.00 3.50 4.00
Tarik Ergin E-D Medical Technician 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Ted Scott Eraclitus 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Terry O'Quinn Admiral Erik Pressman 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Theresa E. Victor Enterprise computer voice 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Thomas Kopache Engineer 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Thomas W. Stewart Enterprise Crew Engineer 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Tim Russ E-B Lieutenant 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Yvonne Suhor Eudana 1 5.00 5.00 5.00

Actor : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #
Character : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #

Copyright Graham Kennedy Page views : 8,317,418 Last updated : 5 Dec 2016