Search
Mobile Site Caption Comp Monthly Poll Sudden Death Colour Key Statistics Cookie Usage
Federation Ships Other Ships A-K Fleets Weaponry Species Standard People Timelines Calculators Photo Galleries Temporal
Space Stations Other Ships L-Z Design Lineage Size Charts Battles Alternate People Science / Tech Styling Maps / Politics Temporal Ships
Articles Reviews Lists Recreation Search Site Guide What's New eMail Author Links / Awards Shops Forum
Standard
People
Jonathan
Archer
Reginald
Barclay
Julian
Bashir

Chakotay
Christine
Chapel
Pavel A.
Chekov
Zefram
Cochrane
Professor
Robert Crater
Beverly
Crusher
Wesley
Crusher

Damar

Daniels

Data

Dax
Richard
Daystrom

Degra
Gul
Dukat
Michael
Eddington
Emergency
Medical Hologram
Admiral
Forrest
Elim
Garak

Gowron

Guinan
Kathryn
Janeway
Kahless the
Unforgettable

Kes
Harry
Kim
Kira
Nerys
James
T. Kirk
Geordi
LaForge

Leeta

Lore
Aamin
Marritza
General
Martok
Travis
Mayweather
Leonard
H. McCoy

Morn
Admirall
Alynna Nechayev

Neelix

Nog
Keiko
O'Brien
Miles Edward
O'Brien

Odo
Tomas
Eugene Paris

Phlox
Jean-Luc
Picard
Doctor Katherine
Pulaski

Q

Quark
Janice
Rand
Malcolm
Reed
William
T. Riker
Ro
Laren

Rom
Alexander
Rozhenko
Worf
Rozhenko

Sarek
Hoshi
Sato
Montgomery
Scott

Seska
Seven
of Nine

Shran

Silik
Benjamin
Lafayette Sisko
Jake
Sisko
Doctor
Noonien Soong
Ambassador
Soval

Spock
Hikaru
Sulu

Surak
B'Elanna
Torres

T'Pau

T'Pol
Deanna
Troi
Lwaxana
Troi
Charles
Tucker III

Tuvok
Nyota
Uhura

Weyoun
Winn
Adami
Natasha
Yar
Additional
People
Crew
Manifests
The Original
Series
The Next
Generation
Deep
Space Nine

Voyager

Enterprise

Cast List

Actor : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #
Character : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #

ActorUp Character Number of episodes Min Rating Ave Rating Max Rating
Mark Alexander Herz Enterprise Security #1 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Ada Maris Captain Erika Hernandez 3 2.00 2.33 3.00
Adrian Sparks Entharan Magistrate 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Andrew J. Robinson Elim Garak 32 0.00 3.34 5.00
Andrew Palmer Errant Drone 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Andy Dick EMH Mark 2 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Angelo Tiffe Excelsior navigator 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Bairbre Dowling Edith Mulchaey 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Barbara Babcock Exceiver computer voice 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Bari Hochwald E'lis 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Bari Hochwald Doctor Elizabeth Lense 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Ben Vereen Doctor Edward M. La Forge 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Bill Blackburn Eminiar guard/technician 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Bill Cobbs Emory Erickson 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Brad Weston Ed Appel 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Brendan Norman Enterprise Crew Engineer 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Brent McGee Enterprise Crew Engineer 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Brent Spiner Eli Hollander (Data) 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Brian Markinson Doctor Elias Giger 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Brian Morri Enolian Guard 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Cari Shayne Eliann 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Charles Beck Elasian guard #2 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Charles Haugk Enterprise Crew Member #1 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Charles Parks Eblan 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Charles S. Chun Engineer 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Charles Seel Ed 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Christian Slater Excelsior communications officer 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Cindy Lou Enterprise nurse 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Craig Wasson Ee'char 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Darleen Carr Ambassador E'Tyshra 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
David A. Kimball Esaak 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
David Gerrold Em/3/Green 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
David Gerrold Enterprise crew member 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Dayna Devon Engineer 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Dick Durock Elasian guard #1 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Dylan Haggerty Epran 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Eddie Paskey Eminiar guard/technician 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Ellen Wheeler Ekoria 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Erik Holland Ekor 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Eve Smith Elderly patient 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Fionnula Flanagan Enina Tandro 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
France Nuyen Elaan 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Frank Force Elevator voice 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Frank Overton Elias Sandoval 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Frank Vinci Eminiar guard and technician 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
George Eo Allen Engineer #1 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Glenn Morshower E-B Navigator 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Grace Elizabeth 2 2.00 2.50 3.00
Granville Ames E-D Transporter chief 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Greg Poland Elloran Officer #2 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Gregory Sierra Entek 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Gwen Van Dam El-Aurian survivor 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Henri Lubatti Crewman Ethan Novakovich 2 2.00 2.00 2.00
Henry Marshall E-D Security officer 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Holmes R. Osborne Enolian Official 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
J. P. Hubbell Ensign 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Jack Millard Enterprise Crew Member #5 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
James Doohan Erikson 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Jean-Paul Vignon Edouard 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Jeb Brown Ensign 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Jeff Pruitt Ensign 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Jeffrey Martin Electronic technician 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Jenette Goldstein E-B Science Officer 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Jennifer Grundy Ensign 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Jim Krestalude El-Aurian survivor 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Joan Collins Edith Keeler 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Joel Fredericks Engineer 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Joey Sakata Engineering Officer 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
John Arndt Engineer Fields 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
John Blackman Enterprise Crew Member #4 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
John Burnside Eminiar guard/technician 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
John Copage Lieutenant Elliot 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
John Cragen Enterprise Crewman 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
John Lindesmith Engineer 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
John Pyper-Ferguson Eli Hollander 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Jon Lee Brody Enterprise Crew Security 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Joseph Mell Earth trader 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Judith Jones Edo girl 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Judy Levitt El-Aurian survivor 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Juliana Donald Emi 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Julie Newmar Eleen 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Karen Steele Eve McHuron 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Katherine Moffat Etana Jol 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Kellie Waymire Elizabeth Cutler 4 2.00 2.25 3.00
Ken Magee Controller Emck 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Kenneth A. White Engineering Crewman 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Kenneth Lane Edwards Ensign 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Kristopher Logan El-Aurian survivor 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Laura Stepp Erin Hansen 2 4.00 4.00 4.00
Laura Wood Elaine Johnson 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Lee Duncan Evans 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Marcy Goldman El-Aurian survivor 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Margot Rose Eline 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Marnie McPhail Eiger 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Megan Butler Enterprise Lieutenant 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Michael Bofshever Excelsior engineer 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Michael Saglimbeni Enterprise Crew Member #3 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Michelle Parylak Enterprise Crew Member #8 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Mike Timoney Electronic technician 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Molly Hagan Eris 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Nana Hill Enterprise Crew Member #2 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Nicole Sarah Fellows Elizabeth Torres 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Nikki Tyler Erin Hansen 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Oz Perkins Enterprise Communiations Officer 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Paris Benjamin Enterprise Crew Engineer 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Patrick Cronin Erko 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Patrick Horgan Eneg 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Paul Dooley Enabran Tain 4 2.00 3.25 5.00
Perry Lopez Lieutenant Esteban Rodriguez 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Reiner Schone Esoqq 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Rene Auberjonois Ezral 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Richard Poe Gul Evek 7 1.00 2.43 4.00
Rick Worthy Elloran Officer #1 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Rickey D'Shon Collins Eric Burton 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Riley Elizabeth 2 2.00 2.50 3.00
Robert Picardo Emergency Medical Hologram 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Robert Picardo EMH E-E 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Roger Aaron Brown Episilon technician 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Ronny Cox Captain Edward Jellico 2 4.00 4.50 5.00
Sabrina Morris Enterprise Crew Member #7 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Sally Kellerman Doctor Elizabeth Dehner 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Sarah Rayne Elani 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Scott Trost Ensign 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Sean Morgan Engineer 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Seth MacFarlane Engineer 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Shaela Luter Enterprise Crew Member #6 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Sherman Howard Endar 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Skip Stellrecht Engineering crewman 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Solomon Burke, Jr. Ensign 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Stacie Foster Engineer Bartel 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Stephen Matthew Garvin Ensign 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Stewart Lew E-D Crewman 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Susan Gibney Erika Benteen 2 3.00 3.50 4.00
Tarik Ergin E-D Medical Technician 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Ted Scott Eraclitus 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Terry O'Quinn Admiral Erik Pressman 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Theresa E. Victor Enterprise computer voice 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Thomas Kopache E-B Com Officer 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Thomas Kopache Engineer 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Thomas W. Stewart Enterprise Crew Engineer 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Tim Russ E-B Lieutenant 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Yvonne Suhor Eudana 1 5.00 5.00 5.00

Actor : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #
Character : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #

Copyright Graham Kennedy Page views : 1,446,609 Last updated : 18 Dec 2014