Search
Mobile Site Caption Comp Monthly Poll Sudden Death Book Reviews Game Reviews Colour Key Statistics Cookie Usage
Federation Ships Other Ships A-K Fleets Weaponry Species Standard People Timelines Calculators Photo Galleries Temporal
Space Stations Other Ships L-Z Design Lineage Size Charts Battles Alternate People Science / Tech Styling Maps / Politics Temporal Ships
Articles Reviews Lists Recreation Search Site Guide What's New eMail Author Links / Awards Shops Forum
Romulan
Ships
Bird
of Prey

D'Deridex
Early Bird
of Prey

Narada

Norexan

D7
Science
ship

Scimitar

Scorpion

Scout

Shuttle

Additional
Son'a
Ships

Battleship

Collector

Destroyer

Additional
Suliban
Ships
Cell
Ship
Module
Ship
Salvage
Ship

Additional
Talarian
Ships
Observation
Ship
War
Ship

Additional
Vulcan
Ships

D'Kyr

Lander

Sh'Raan

Suurok

Vahklas

Additional
Xindi
Ships
Insectoid
Assault Ship
Insectoid
Fighter
Insectoid
Warship
Primate
Ship
Primate
Shuttle
Reptilian
Warship

Additional
Miscellaneous
Ships
Angosian
Ship
Breen
Frigate
Cravic
Ship

Dauntless
Doomsday
Machine
Eymorg
Ship
Hirogen
Ship
Husnock
Ship
Kumari
class
Malon
Ship
Pralor
Ship
Promellian
Battlecruiser

Regency
Tarellian
Ship

V'Ger
Varro
Ship
Whale
Probe

Yonada

Additional

Cast List

Actor : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #
Character : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #

ActorUp Character Number of episodes Min Rating Ave Rating Max Rating
Alexandra Johnson 10 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
David A. Combs 1st mediator 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
David Michael Graves 2nd Edo boy 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Eric Matthew 1st Edo boy 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Garland Thompson 2nd Crewman 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Georgia Schmidt 1st Talosian 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Iva Lane 00 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
John Miranda 2nd garbageman 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Joseph Gatt Science Officer 0718 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Katie Boyer 01 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Kelli Ann McNally 11 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Lou Elias 1st Technician 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Michael Jace 1st officer 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Phil Rubenstein 1st garbageman 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Richard Lavin 2nd Mediator 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Robert C. Johnson 1st Talosian's voice 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Sande Serena 2nd Talosian 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Sandra Grando 2nd officer 1 5.00 5.00 5.00

Actor : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #
Character : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #

Copyright Graham Kennedy Page views : 882,501 Last updated : 1 Oct 2014