Search
Mobile Site Shops eMail Author Caption Comp Monthly Poll Sudden Death Colour Key Statistics Cookie Usage
Ships Fleets Weaponry Species People Timelines Calculators Photo Galleries
Stations Design Lineage Size Charts Battles Science / Tech Temporal Styling Maps / Politics
Articles Reviews Lists Recreation Search Site Guide What's New Forum
8472
Ships

Bioship

Planetbuster
Bajoran
Ships
Assault
Ship

Fighter

Emissary

Kendra

Pagh

Prophet
Solar
Sail

Additional
Borg
Ships

Cube

Probe

Sphere
Tactical
Cube
Transwarp
Prototype

Yacht
Cardassian
Ships

Dreadnought

Freighter

Galor

Hideki

Keldon
Dominion
Ships
Breen
Frigate
Attack
Ship

Battlecruiser

Battleship

Dreadnought
Karemma
Ship
Federation
Ships
Air
Tram

Akira

Ambassador

Antares

Argo

Centaur

Challenger

Cheyenne
Class F
Shuttle

Constellation

Constitution

Constitution

Constitution

Daedalus

Danube

Defender

Defiant
Delta
Flyer
Endgame
Nova
Endgame
Shuttle

Excelsior
Federation
Class

Raider

Scout

Trainer

Freedom

Gage

Galaxy
Galaxy
Yacht

Griffin

Hermes
Holo
Ship

Intrepid

Kelvin

Luna

Miranda

Nebula
New
Orleans

Niagara

Norway

Nova

Oberth

Olympic
Orbital
Shuttle

Peregrine

Polaris

Prometheus

Ptolemy

Raven
Refit
Galaxy

Rigel

Saber

Saladin

Shelley

Sovereign
Sovereign
Yacht

Soyuz

Springfield

Steamrunner

Sydney
Travel
Pod

Trident
Type 3
Shuttle
Type 6
Shuttle
Type 7
Shuttle
Type 8
Shuttle
Type 9
Shuttle
Type 10
Shuttle
Type 11
Shuttle
Type 15
Shuttle
Type 18
Shuttle
Warp
Sled

Wells
Work
Bee

Yeager

Additional
Ferengi
Ships

D'Kora

Additional
Human
Ships

Ares

Conestoga

DY-100

Intrepid
J
Class

Neptune
NX
Class
NX Test
Ship

Saturn V
SS
Enterprise
The
Phoenix
Type 0
Shuttle
USS
Enterprise

Valiant
Y
Class

Additional
Kazon
Ships

Raider

Predator

Additional
Klingon
Ships

B'rel

D'tai

D-5

D-7
Early Bird
of Prey

K'pak

K'T'Inga
Bird
of Prey
Cargo
Ship

Tanker

Negh'var

Raptor

Regency

Voodieh

Vor'cha

Additional
Romulan
Ships

D'Deridex
Early Bird
of Prey

Narada

Norexan
Bird
of Prey

D7
Science
ship

Scout

Shuttle

Scimitar

Scorpion

Additional
Son'a
Ships

Battleship

Collector

Destroyer

Additional
Suliban
Ships
Cell
Ship
Module
Ship
Salvage
Ship

Additional
Talarian
Ships
Observation
Ship
War
Ship

Additional
Vulcan
Ships

D'Kyr

Sh'Raan

Suurok

Vahklas

Lander

Additional
Xindi
Ships
Insectoid
Assault Ship
Insectoid
Fighter
Insectoid
Warship
Primate
Ship
Primate
Shuttle
Reptilian
Warship

Additional
Miscellaneous
Ships
Kumari
class
Angosian
Ship
Cravic
Ship

Yonada
Hirogen
Ship
Husnock
Ship
Krenim
Patrol
Krenim
Timeship
Krenim
Warship
Malon
Ship
Mawasi
Cruiser
Eymorg
Ship
Nihydron
Ship
Pralor
Ship
Promellian
Battlecruiser

Dauntless
Tarellian
Ship
Doomsday
Machine

V'Ger
Whale
Probe
Varro
Ship
Zahl
Ship

Additional

Cast List

Actor : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #
Character : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #

Actor Character Number of episodes Min RatingUp Ave Rating Max Rating
Avery Brooks Benjamin Lafayette Sisko 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Anton Yelchin Pavel Chekov 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
Alexander Siddig Julian Bashir 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Anthony Montgomery Travis Mayweather 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Andrea Martin Ishka 2 0.00 0.50 1.00
Armin Shimerman Letek 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Arch Whiting Assistant engineering officer 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Aron Eisenberg Nog 46 0.00 3.52 5.00
Amy Benedict Woman 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Adam Harrington Researcher 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Arlee Reed Hayseed 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Amick Byram Ian Andrew Troi 4 0.00 1.50 3.00
Aron Eisenberg Kar 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Arell Blanton Lieutenant Dickerson 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Antoinette Bower Sylvia 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Andrew J. Robinson Elim Garak 32 0.00 3.34 5.00
Andrew Prine Legate Turrel 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Annie Wersching Liana 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Alex Datcher Ensign Taitt 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Amy Traicoff T'Pera 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Alexander Enberg Vorik 7 1.00 1.86 3.00
Armin Shimerman Wedding Gift Box 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Ann Gillespie Nurse Jabara 4 1.00 2.25 3.00
Aaron Lustig Doctor 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Albert Henderson Cos 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Andrew J. Robinson Garak (Mirror) 4 1.00 2.50 4.00
Armin Shimerman Quark (Mirror) 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Autumn Reeser Girl 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Adam Taylor Gordon Young Charles Tucker III 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Anna Katarina Valeda 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Alexander Chance Crewman #1 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Andrew Kavovit Kirby 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Albie Selznick Juggler 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Armand Shultz Kenneth Dalby 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Alan Scarfe Tokath 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Arthur Batanides Lieutenant D'Amato 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Ashley Edner Yun 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Avery Brooks Benjamin Lafayette Sisko (Mirror) 2 1.00 1.50 2.00
Albert Cravens Second Fop 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Andy Milder Nar 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Ashley Sierra Hughes Sabrina 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Adam Ryen Willie Potts 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Aaron Lustig Guri 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Alexandria M. Salling Taliyah 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Adam Paul Nichols 2 2.00 2.00 2.00
Angelique Pettyjohn Shahna 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Anthony Jochim Survivor #3 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Armando Gonzales Spock's Flamenco dance double 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Anthony Holiday Nausicaan 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Adrienne Barbeau Senator Cretak 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Allan Miller Alien in the bar 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Alex Nevil Menk Man 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Alexander Siddig Julian Bashir (Mirror) 3 2.00 3.00 4.00
Anna Karen Woman 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Alice Krige Borg Queen 2 2.00 3.50 5.00
Adam Clark Josiah 2 2.00 2.50 3.00
Alice Rawlings Jamie Finney 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Albie Selznick Tak Tak 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Ann Cusack Maggie 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Amy Lindsay Lana 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Alan Oppenheimer Nezu Ambassador 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Amy Pietz Lieutenant Sandra Rhodes 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Angela Dohrmann Ricky 2 2.00 2.50 3.00
Ada Maris Captain Erika Hernandez 3 2.00 2.33 3.00
Adrian Sparks Entharan Magistrate 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Adam Roarke First Crewman Garrison 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Albert Stratton Kushell 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Alan Bergmann Lal 2 2.00 2.00 2.00
Amanda Carlin Kobb 2 2.00 2.00 2.00
Andrew Palmer Errant Drone 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Ann H. Gillespie Ensign Hildebrant 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Andrea Dromm Yeoman Smith 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Alfred Bryder Professor Robert Crater 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Amy Rohren Tactical Officer 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Andreana Weiner Kestra Troi 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Alan Brooks Annari Commander 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Amick Byram Lieutenant Paul Hickman 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Alan Altshuld Lumas 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Angela Paton Aunt Adah Reh 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Andy Milder Boq'ta 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Andrew Borba Reptilian Lieutenant 3 3.00 3.33 4.00
Alexandra Johnson 10 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Ashley Judd Robin Lefler 2 3.00 4.00 5.00
Alyce Andrece Alice series 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Alec Newman Malik 3 3.00 3.33 4.00
Alexander Enberg Young reporter 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Anthony Guidera Cardassian 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Anthony De Longis Maje Culluh 5 3.00 3.20 4.00
Adam Grimes Lokesh 2 3.00 3.50 4.00
Anne Elizabeth Ramsay Assistant Engineer Clancy 2 3.00 3.50 4.00
Abraham Sofaer Melkotian voice 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Alexandra Lydon Jhamel 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Armin Shimerman DaiMon Bractor 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Anthony Call Lieutenant David Bailey 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Alan Echevarria Tamar 2 3.00 3.00 3.00
Alan Altshuld Sandal maker 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Al Rodrigo Bernardo 2 3.00 3.50 4.00
Albert Hall Galek Dar 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Abraham Sofaer Thasian 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Armin Shimerman Quark 3 3.00 3.00 3.00
Allan Royal Captain Braxton 2 3.00 3.50 4.00
Alan Oppenheimer Koroth 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Annette Helde Karina 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
April Grace Transporter Chief Maggie Hubbell 6 3.00 3.67 5.00
Alan Altshuld Yranac 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Andreas Katsulas Future Tomalak 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Alan Scarfe Admiral Mendak 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Alicia Coppola Lieutenant Stadi 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Abdul Salaam El Razzac Bass player 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Ann Shea Nelien Tore 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Anne Haney Judge Renora 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Andreas Katsulas Captain Drennik 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Anthony James Subcommander Thei 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Abby Brammell Persis 3 3.00 3.33 4.00
Alan Shearman Inspector Lestrade 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Andrew Koenig Tumak 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Alan Scarfe Augris 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Alicia Adams Lissan 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Athena Massey Jessen 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Andrew Maiorano Starfleet HQ Staff #3 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Andrew Prine Administrator Suna 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Andreas Katsulas Commander Tomalak 3 4.00 4.33 5.00
Arnold Moss Anton Karidian 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Anthony Crivello Adin 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Aisha Hinds Navigation Officer Darwin 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Avery Brooks Doctor Hippocrates Noah 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Andrew Hawkes Amat'igan 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Andy Kossin Apprentice 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Armin Shimerman Herbert Rossoff 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Arnold Lessing Voice of Security guard #1 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Avery Brooks Benny Russell 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Angelo McCabe Crewman 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Albie Selznick Tash 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Alexandra Aristy Starfleet HQ Staff #2 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Alan Altshuld Pomet 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Anthony Zerbe Admiral Matthew Dougherty 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Andy Demetrio Obs.Deck Crew #6 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Allan Dean Moore Wounded crew member 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Amanda Foreman Ensign Brackett 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Alex Henteloff Doctor Nichols 2 4.00 4.00 4.00
Andrew Bicknell Wagnor 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Anjini Taneja Azhar Lucille Harewood 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Aron Eisenberg Nog (Mirror) 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Adam Taylor Gordon (Age 8) Sim 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Arnold Lessing Lieutenant Carlisle 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Annette Helde Takar 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Annie O'Donnell Keena 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Aron Eisenberg Vendor 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Angelina Fiordellisi Kaminer 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Alexander Enberg Malon 3 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Amy Wieczorek Female Pilot 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Alice Eve Doctor Carol Marcus 2 4.00 4.00 4.00
Alan Ruck Captain John Harriman 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Art Chudabala Lieutenant Hector Ilario 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Ariel D. King Starfleet Civilian 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Arlee Reed Waiter 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Angelo Tiffe Excelsior navigator 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Anthony Montgomery Mirror Mayweather 2 5.00 5.00 5.00
Anita Brown Tyvanna 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Arlene Martel T'Pring 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Adam DiMarco Injured Red Shirt 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Antonio Elias Officer Pitts 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Andy Dick EMH Mark 2 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Andrea Yu Jeanine 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Anna Katarina Vulcan Council Member #2 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Alissa Kramer Jenny Delaney 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Alfre Woodard Lily Sloane 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Amanda Foreman Hannity 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Annette Helde Guard 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Amanda McBroon Captain Phillipa Louvois 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Annette Helde Larkin 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Ashley Edner Natalia 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Alexander Enberg Ensign Taurik 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Anthony Shim Jin 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Andrew Palmer Jem'Hadar soldier 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Akiva Goldsman Vulcan Council Member #1 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Arthur Bearnard Apella 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Adam Scott Defiant Conn officer 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Alison Brooks Ensign Nell Chilton 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Andrew Hill Newman Jaret Otel 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Alex Nevil Shuttle Officer 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Anthony Caruso Bela Oxmyx 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Andrew Palmer Borg 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Ashley Brianne McDonogh Chief Dorian Collins 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Alan Oppenheimer Captain Keogh 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Alan Dale Praetor Hiren 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Anne Haney Rishon Uxbridge 1 5.00 5.00 5.00

Actor : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #
Character : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #

Copyright Graham Kennedy Page views : 8,317,171 Last updated : 5 Dec 2016