Search
Mobile Site Caption Comp Monthly Poll Sudden Death Book Reviews Game Reviews Colour Key Statistics Cookie Usage
Federation Ships Other Ships A-K Fleets Weaponry Species Standard People Timelines Calculators Photo Galleries Temporal
Space Stations Other Ships L-Z Design Lineage Size Charts Battles Alternate People Science / Tech Styling Maps / Politics Temporal Ships
Articles Reviews Lists Recreation Search Site Guide What's New eMail Author Links / Awards Shops Forum
Standard
People
Jonathan
Archer
Reginald
Barclay
Julian
Bashir

Chakotay
Christine
Chapel
Pavel A.
Chekov
Zefram
Cochrane
Beverly
Crusher
Wesley
Crusher

Damar

Daniels

Data

Dax
Richard
Daystrom

Degra
Gul
Dukat
Michael
Eddington
Emergency
Medical Hologram
Admiral
Forrest
Elim
Garak

Gowron

Guinan
Kathryn
Janeway
Kahless the
Unforgettable

Kes
Harry
Kim
Kira
Nerys
James
T. Kirk
Geordi
LaForge

Leeta

Lore
General
Martok
Travis
Mayweather
Leonard
H. McCoy

Morn
Admiral Alynna
Nechayev

Neelix

Nog
Keiko
O'Brien
Miles Edward
O'Brien

Odo
Tomas
Eugene Paris

Phlox
Jean-Luc
Picard
Dr. Katherine
Pulaski

Q

Quark
Janice
Rand
Malcolm
Reed
William
T. Riker
Ro
Laren

Rom
Alexander
Rozhenko
Worf
Rozhenko

Sarek
Hoshi
Sato
Montgomery
Scott

Seska
Seven
of Nine

Shran

Silik
Benjamin
Lafayette Sisko
Jake
Sisko
Dr. Noonien
Soong
Ambassador
Soval

Spock
Hikaru
Sulu

Surak
B'Elanna
Torres

T'Pau

T'Pol
Deanna
Troi
Lwaxana
Troi
Charles
Tucker III

Tuvok
Nyota
Uhura

Weyoun
Winn
Adami
Natasha
Yar
Additional
People
Crew
Manifests
The Original
Series
The Next
Generation
Deep
Space Nine

Voyager

Enterprise

ENT Crew

Crew

Name Role
Andre Bormanis Story Editor, Science Consultant
Brannon Braga Co-Creator, Executive Producer
Dan Curry Visual Effects Producer
Dave Rossi Associate Producer
Denise Okuda Scenic Artist, Video Coordinator
Doug Drexler Illustrator
Gene Roddenberry Creator, Executive Producer
Herman Zimmerman Production Designer
Jim Mees Set Decorator
John Eaves Production Illustrator
Merri Howard Supervising Producer
Michael Okuda Scenic Art Supervisor
Michael Westmore Make-up Supervisor and Designer
Peter Lauritson Supervising Producer - Post Production
Rick Berman Creator, Executive Producer
Robert Blackman Costume Designer

Writers

Name Number of episodes Min Rating Average Rating Max Rating
Alan Cross 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Andre Bormanis 12 1.00 2.33 4.00
Andre Jacquemetton 3 2.00 2.33 3.00
Brannon Braga 38 0.00 1.95 4.00
Brent V. Friedman 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Chris Black 12 1.00 2.42 3.00
Dan O'Shannon 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Daniel McCarthy 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
David A. Goodman 2 2.00 2.00 2.00
David L Goodman 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
David Wilcox 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Fred Dekker 3 2.00 2.33 3.00
Garfield Reeves-Stevens 5 3.00 3.40 4.00
Hans Tobeason 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
James Duff 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
John Shiban 5 1.00 2.40 3.00
Jonathan Fernandez 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Judith Reeves-Stevens 5 3.00 3.40 4.00
Ken LaZebnik 2 1.00 2.00 3.00
Manny Coto 9 2.00 3.22 5.00
Maria Jacquemetton 3 2.00 2.33 3.00
Michael Bryant 2 1.00 2.50 4.00
Michael Sussman 17 0.00 2.47 5.00
Mike Sussman 4 1.00 2.25 4.00
Paul Brown 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Phyllis Strong 11 0.00 1.91 3.00
Rick Berman 38 0.00 1.95 4.00
Stephen Beck 2 1.00 2.50 4.00
Taylor Elmore 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Terry Matalas 2 1.00 1.50 2.00
Tim Finch 1 4.00 4.00 4.00

Directors

Name Number of episodes Min Rating Average Rating Max Rating
Allan Kroeker 13 0.00 2.46 4.00
David Barrett 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
David Livingston 15 0.00 2.20 4.00
David Straiton 10 0.00 1.70 4.00
James Contner 5 2.00 2.40 3.00
James L. Conway 4 2.00 3.25 5.00
James Whitmore, Jr. 2 2.00 2.50 3.00
Jim Charleston 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Les Landau 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
LeVar Burton 9 1.00 2.11 4.00
Marvin V. Rush 2 3.00 4.00 5.00
Michael Dorn 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Michael Grossman 3 1.00 2.33 4.00
Mike Vejar 11 0.00 2.09 4.00
Patrick Norris 2 1.00 2.00 3.00
Rob Hedden 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Robert Duncan McNeill 4 3.00 3.50 4.00
Roxann Dawson 10 1.00 2.30 4.00
Terry Windell 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Winrich Kolbe 1 2.00 2.00 2.00

Copyright Graham Kennedy Page views : 2,259 Last updated : 10 Mar 2014