Search
Mobile Site Caption Comp Monthly Poll Sudden Death Book Reviews Game Reviews Colour Key Statistics Cookie Usage
Federation Ships Other Ships A-K Fleets Weaponry Species Standard People Timelines Calculators Photo Galleries Temporal
Space Stations Other Ships L-Z Design Lineage Size Charts Battles Alternate People Science / Tech Styling Maps / Politics Temporal Ships
Articles Reviews Lists Recreation Search Site Guide What's New eMail Author Links / Awards Shops Forum
8472
Ships

Bioship

Planetbuster
Bajoran
Ships
Assault
Ship

Emissary

Fighter

Kendra

Pagh

Prophet
Solar
Sail

Additional
Borg
Ships

Cube

Probe

Sphere
Tactical
Cube
Transwarp
Prototype

Yacht
Cardassian
Ships

Dreadnought

Freighter

Galor

Hideki

Keldon
Dominion
Ships
Attack
Ship

Battlecruiser

Battleship

Dreadnought
Karemma
Ship
Ferengi
Ships

D'Kora

Additional
Human
Ships

Ares

Conestoga

DY-100

Intrepid
J
Class
Neptune
Class
NX
Class
NX Test
Ship

Saturn V
SS
Enterprise
The
Phoenix
Type 0
Shuttle
USS
Enterprise

Valiant
Y
Class

Additional
Kazon
Ships

Predator

Raider

Additional
Klingon
Ships

B'rel
Bird
of Prey

D'tai

D-5

D-7
Early Bird
of Prey

K'pak

K'T'Inga

Negh'var

Raptor

Tanker

Vor'cha

Additional

Cast List

Actor : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #
Character : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #

ActorUp Character Number of episodes Min Rating Ave Rating Max Rating
Adam Roarke First Crewman Garrison 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Amy Wieczorek Female Pilot 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Andreas Katsulas Future Tomalak 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Beau Billingslea Captain Frank Abbott 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Bobby Burns Frane 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Brent Spiner Frank Hollander (Data) 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Brent Spiner Future Data 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Bruce Mars Finnegan 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Carloyn McCormick Future Minuet 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Carolyne Barry Female engineer 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Carrie Stauber Female Romulan 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Christopher Halste First Learner 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Cindy Sorenson Furry animal 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Clayton Landey Fuchida 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Colm Meaney Falcon 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
D. Zanuck Flapper 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Dan Kern First Minister Kellan 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Darlena Tejeiro Flight Officer 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
David Graf Fred Noonan 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Dennis Cockrum Freebus 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Dyanne Thorne First girl 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Ed Bakey First fop 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Elizabeth Magness Female Crewmember 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Elle Alexander Female guard 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Ellen Albertini Dow Felisa Howard 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Emilo Borelli Frool 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Fran Bennett Fleet Admiral Shanthi 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Fred Carson First Denevan 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Gates McFadden Future Crusher 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Harve Bennett Flight recorder voice 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Harvey Jason Felix Leech 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Irene Sale Female creature 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Iris Bahr Female Cadet 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
James Daly Flint 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
James Doohan Father's voice 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
James W. Jansen Faren Kag 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Jeff Lester FBI agent 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Jennifer Tung Female Ensign 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Jim Boeke First Klingon general 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Joan Johnson Female guard 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Joel Brooks Falow 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
John Arndt First crewman 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
John Chandler Flith 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
John Mahon Fleet Admiral Gardner 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
John McLiam Fento 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Jonathan Del Arco Fantome 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Kally Ashmore Francine 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Karen Hensel Fleet Admiral Brackett 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Keely Sims Farmer's Daughter 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Kerry Hoyt Ensign Fitzpatrick 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Kurtwood Smith Federation President 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Leland Crooke Firek Plinn 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
LeVar Burton Future LaForge 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Marc Alaimo Frederick La Rouque 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Maria Spassoff Female Colonist 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Marina Sirtis Future Troi 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Marjorie Monaghan Freya 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Max Grodenchik Ferengi pit boss 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Melinda Page Hamilton Feezal 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Michael Dorn Future Worf 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Michael Eugene Fairman vendor 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Miguel Ferrer First officer of the Excelsior 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Nichelle Nichols Female Ursinoid miner 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Nicole Randal Female Tarkalean 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Nina Minton Frola 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Patrick Stewart Future Picard 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Patti Yasutake Future Ogawa 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Patty Holly Female guest 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Paul Baxley First trooper 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Paul Baxley Ensign Freeman 3 1.00 3.00 5.00
Paul Scott Foster 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Peter Crombie Fallit Kot 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Rhodes Reason Flavius 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Rhodie Cogan First witch 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Robert Ellenstein Federation Council President 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Robert Miano Frankie Eyes 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Robert Riordan First guard 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Ron Canada Fesek 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Ron King Farmer Moore 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Ryan Spahn First 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Salli Elise Richardson Fenna 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Salome Jens Female Shapeshifter 14 2.00 3.57 5.00
Scott Klace Firek Goff 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Scott Thompson Baker First Kudak'Etan 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Shay Garner Female Scientist 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Sid Haig First lawgiver 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Steven Rankin Fennim 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Suzie Plakson female Q 1 4.00 4.00 4.00
Tim Halligan Farrakk 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Todd Feder Federation male 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Tom Magee Fek'lhr Imitation 1 5.00 5.00 5.00
Trula M. Marcus Female villager 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Valerie Ianniello Female Crewman 1 1.00 1.00 1.00
Victor Bevine Flight Controller 1 2.00 2.00 2.00
Wallace Langham Flotter 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
Wayne Grace Fleet Admiral Krell 1 3.00 3.00 3.00
William Lucking Furel 3 1.00 1.67 2.00

Actor : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #
Character : A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #

Copyright Graham Kennedy Page views : 684,823 Last updated : 30 Aug 2014